BADEN (Vienna) - The Mahjong News MCR Ranking as of 08 September. Cyrille Rak of France holds the top spot, with Hector Escaso Gil from Spain at 2nd, and Peter Beese of Germany moves up into 3rd.

+ ITA, -ITA

The Mahjong News Ranking as of 08 September, 2017

Rank Old Delta First Last Ntl Sum #
1 1 0 Cyrille Rak FRA 5546 6
2 2 0 Hector Escaso Gil ESP 5385 6
3 4 -1 Peter Beese GER 5147 6
4 5 -1 Doris Sallmutter AUT 5099 6
5 6 -1 Frederic Petit FRA 4942 6
6 7 -1 Aleksei Shpilman RUS 4904 6
7 8 -1 Aleksander Bogatikov RUS 4891 6
8 3 5 Raul Rios Navarro ESP 4866 6
9 9 0 Francesco Martini ITA 4726 6
10 12 -2 Elena Savini ITA 4619 6
11 11 0 Vincent You-Seen FRA 4571 6
12 15 -3 Patrizia Buscarini ITA 4529 6
13 13 0 Helene Boidin FRA 4516 6
14 14 0 Eduardo Amador Lorente ESP 4497 6
15 37 -22 Marco Milandri ITA 4484 6
16 17 -1 Thierry Claudel FRA 4450 6
17 18 -1 Suzy Aure FRA 4448 6
18 19 -1 Antoine Rodulfo FRA 4418 6
19 20 -1 Janco Onnink NDL 4409 6
20 22 -2 Bo Lang SUI 4319 6
21 23 -2 Sergey Vasiliev RUS 4296 6
22 24 -2 Romain Herdier FRA 4293 6
23 25 -2 Giacomo Ferruzzi ITA 4290 6
24 26 -2 Marie-Claire Law-Tho FRA 4271 6
25 27 -2 Desiree Heemskerk NDL 4228 6
26 29 -3 Rudi Kopmanis BEL 4211 6
27 30 -3 Bernard Lao FRA 4209 6
28 33 -5 Vladimir Stepanov RUS 4138 5
29 10 19 Marco Montebelli ITA 4127 6
30 34 -4 Kevin Toussaint FRA 4099 6
31 35 -4 Dimphy Van Grinsven NDL 4083 6
32 36 -4 Andreas Riha AUT 4077 6
33 38 -5 Denis Lugannikov RUS 4019 6
34 39 -5 Silke Bansemer GER 4004 6
35 40 -5 Peter Van Damme BEL 4003 6
36 41 -5 Jean Claude Ugo FRA 3995 6
37 111 -74 Bruno Manzo FRA 3993 6
38 42 -4 David Aure FRA 3970 5
39 43 -4 Anna Shpilman RUS 3964 6
40 44 -4 Florent Descamps FRA 3951 6
41 45 -4 Marieke Verheyden BEL 3945 6
42 28 14 Matthieu Pfeiffer FRA 3933 6
43 46 -3 David Jourdain FRA 3932 6
44 47 -3 Sylvie Gigant FRA 3921 7
45 67 -22 Maurizio Ciol ITA 3921 6
46 48 -2 Elena Ushakova RUS 3916 6
47 49 -2 Gerard Heche SUI 3916 6
48 52 -4 Florine Leroy FRA 3890 6
49 53 -4 Martin Scheichenbauer AUT 3874 6
50 103 -53 Lionel Legaie FRA 3873 6
51 54 -3 Anton Kösters NDL 3834 6
52 55 -3 Nicolas Saunie FRA 3822 5
53 56 -3 Antonio Ayllon ESP 3820 6
54 57 -3 Laurent Claudel FRA 3819 6
55 50 5 Annabel Di Domenico FRA 3813 6
56 58 -2 Sabine Manten GER 3784 6
57 59 -2 Pauline Linden, Van der NDL 3778 6
58 60 -2 Diana Westdijk NDL 3766 6
59 61 -2 Simone Duboz FRA 3764 6
60 77 -17 Stefania Gori ITA 3762 6
61 51 10 Danilo Serio ITA 3762 6
62 62 0 Maria Barratault FRA 3759 6
63 63 0 Martha Pasterkamp NDL 3757 6
64 64 0 Sebastien Ferrante FRA 3754 6
65 16 49 Luca Gavelli ITA 3751 6
66 65 1 Aleksandr Babushkin RUS 3739 6
67 66 1 Isabel Bahiano Steenholm DEN 3735 4
68 69 -1 Hubert Vignaud FRA 3719 6
69 68 1 Elisabeth Frischenschlager AUT 3716 6
70 70 0 Sophie Kempers BEL 3700 6
71 71 0 Yannick Michiels BEL 3683 6
72 75 -3 Marianne Croeze NDL 3681 6
73 21 52 Cedric Aguerre FRA 3679 6
74 72 2 Catherine Xanthopulos FRA 3665 6
75 79 -4 Sandra Bondoin FRA 3663 6
76 73 3 Benoit Messi Fouda FRA 3651 6
77 74 3 Ivan Maestre Ros ESP 3648 6
78 92 -14 Ombretta Tassinari ITA 3647 6
79 82 -3 Marjan Van de Nieuwendijk NDL 3633 6
80 78 2 Heiko Domann GER 3627 6
81 86 -5 Stefano Rijoff ITA 3610 6
82 81 1 Christian Enault FRA 3601 6
83 149 -66 Timur Hahn GER 3595 6
84 83 1 Yvonne Van der Heide NDL 3570 6
85 84 1 Claire Mathern FRA 3559 6
86 85 1 Ildiko Hargitai HUN 3550 6
87 31 56 Joel Ratsimandresy FRA 3536 6
88 87 1 Eveline Broers NDL 3536 6
89 88 1 Astrid Dubedout FRA 3506 6
90 89 1 Melanie Moreau FRA 3499 6
91 90 1 Anne-Sophie Bonneau FRA 3498 6
92 91 1 Wil Meijer-Kal NDL 3475 6
93 107 -14 Angela Plebani ITA 3474 6
94 93 1 Anastasia Chernykh RUS 3469 6
95 94 1 Franz Neuwirth AUT 3466 6
96 95 1 Annick Pause FRA 3462 6
97 96 1 Alberto Rosi ITA 3457 6
98 97 1 Ad Linden, Van der NDL 3424 6
99 119 -20 Daniela Natali ITA 3420 6
100 134 -34 Giuseppe Iacolino ITA 3405 6
101 98 3 Eric Bonmalais FRA 3403 5
102 99 3 Gerda Van Oorschot NDL 3387 6
103 100 3 Wilson Nathanael Janac FRA 3382 6
104 168 -64 Laura Enfi ITA 3366 4
105 101 4 Neil Corne NDL 3363 6
106 102 4 Wie Chen GER 3354 5
107 104 3 Petter Ranefall SWE 3332 6
108 105 3 Samuel Tunez Heredia ESP 3331 6
109 106 3 Frederic Chassot SUI 3331 6
110 120 -10 Marco Bazzocchi ITA 3309 6
111 108 3 Helmut Riegler AUT 3308 6
112 109 3 Sandra Berthommier FRA 3307 6
113 110 3 James Mc Donald FRA 3303 4
114 76 38 Fabrizio Ferri ITA 3288 6
115 112 3 Olivier Boivin FRA 3284 6
116 154 -38 Agnes Rak FRA 3277 6
117 114 3 Ji Li Pfeiffer FRA 3264 6
118 32 86 Serena Porrati ITA 3255 6
119 116 3 Norbert Tschinkel AUT 3246 6
120 117 3 Günter Gintsberger AUT 3245 5
121 121 0 Eszter Várnai HUN 3195 5
122 80 42 Carmelita Garrido ITA 3175 6
123 123 0 Eric Van Balkum NDL 3171 6
124 124 0 Morten Andersen DEN 3169 4
125 125 0 Anna Stepanova RUS 3169 6
126 126 0 Anne Schäfer GER 3164 5
127 127 0 Martin Van Thiel NDL 3158 5
128 128 0 Olivier Roy FRA 3161 6
129 129 0 Tatyana Nester RUS 3136 6
130 130 0 Luc Humbert SUI 3132 6
131 115 16 Alexander Doppelhofer AUT 3119 6
132 131 1 Hwa Mei Felder SUI 3101 6
133 132 1 Jean Louis Barbet FRA 3101 6
134 133 1 Anja Oorsouw, Van NDL 3099 6
135 136 -1 Timea Imréné Kovács HUN 3063 5
136 137 -1 Ilya Kvasha RUS 3058 5
137 138 -1 Sven-Hendrik Gutsche FRA 3057 6
138 139 -1 Pascale Larinier FRA 3055 5
139 140 -1 Andrey Chichigin RUS 3048 5
140 141 -1 Aziz Azougagh FRA 3044 4
141 122 19 Simon Fongue FRA 3038 6
142 142 0 Annika Ridell SWE 3021 6
143 143 0 Anneke Keyl NDL 3015 5
144 144 0 Heinz Kandorfer AUT 3012 6
145 145 0 Leni Janssen NDL 3008 5
146 146 0 Tina Christensen DEN 2979 6
147 147 0 Alessia Cosmo ITA 2978 6
148 135 13 Aymeric Bouvet FRA 2952 5
149 148 1 Friedrich Gerdes GER 2950 6
150 113 37 Caroline Arnaud FRA 2949 6
151 152 -1 Mattheu Oorsouw, Van NDL 2885 6
152 153 -1 Olav Sommers NDL 2882 6
153 155 -2 Fanette Laplagne FRA 2872 6
154 156 -2 Fred Bohlmann GER 2867 4
155 157 -2 Yixin Gong GER 2866 4
156 158 -2 Harry Kal NDL 2856 4
157 159 -2 Michael Zahradnik GER 2842 4
158 169 -11 Guillaume Guerin FRA 2831 6
159 160 -1 Christophe Geffriaud FRA 2818 5
160 161 -1 Katia Tunez Heredia ESP 2810 6
161 162 -1 Menno Van Lienden NDL 2780 5
162 163 -1 Magdolna Bogarne Nagy HUN 2777 5
163 164 -1 Natalya Chichigina RUS 2775 6
164 165 -1 Daniel Aubrun FRA 2773 6
165 246 -81 Marco Lorenzi ITA 2771 5
166 166 0 Marie-Josee Orregia FRA 2769 6
167 167 0 Wenda Vanderbist BEL 2761 6
168 172 -4 Zeger De Jong NDL 2719 6
169 170 -1 Chris Scheffler NDL 2711 6
170 175 -5 Vitalii Savickii RUS 2697 5
171 176 -5 Frank Rostved DEN 2696 5
172 177 -5 Apolline Draux FRA 2695 4
173 178 -5 Felicia Brones FRA 2674 4
174 179 -5 Olivier Payet FRA 2673 6
175 205 -30 Francesca Battaglini ITA 2667 6
176 180 -4 Ghislaine Payet FRA 2657 6
177 181 -4 Galina Dulenko RUS 2649 6
178 182 -4 Otto Myslivec AUT 2644 6
179 183 -4 Jean-Philippe Fontaine FRA 2643 3
180 184 -4 Frederique Grondin FRA 2628 5
181 185 -4 Tine Weckhuizen BEL 2604 6
182 186 -4 Gabriele Sallmutter AUT 2603 6
183 187 -4 Nathalie Larrigaudiere FRA 2596 6
184 188 -4 Martin Mauthner AUT 2592 3
185 190 -5 Annie Manzo FRA 2590 6
186 204 -18 Gianfranco Piancastelli ITA 2587 6
187 189 -2 Manuel Santos FRA 2585 6
188 310 -122 Marco Foschi ITA 2579 4
189 191 -2 Therese Roblin FRA 2573 6
190 192 -2 Jonathan Costey FRA 2569 6
191 193 -2 Jose Moreno Merino ESP 2564 6
192 194 -2 Roman Nechaev RUS 2559 5
193 195 -2 Valentina Valentino ITA 2555 5
194 118 76 Massimiliano Tranchina ITA 2552 6
195 196 -1 Elvira Gintsberger AUT 2551 5
196 197 -1 Chris De Roock BEL 2545 6
197 173 24 Heidi Ludwig GER 2538 6
198 200 -2 Vitaly Novikov RUS 2517 5
199 201 -2 Jean-Francois Parriaud FRA 2497 4
200 202 -2 Shi Hua Chen Kold DEN 2474 3
201 203 -2 Nadine König GER 2467 6
202 151 51 Stefania Procopio ITA 2440 5
203 208 -5 Matthias Trinkl AUT 2398 6
204 209 -5 Stephanie Aline Boyer FRA 2396 6
205 210 -5 Alla Danilevskaya RUS 2396 5
206 198 8 Michele Comerci ITA 2391 6
207 211 -4 Dagmar Fischer GER 2387 3
208 212 -4 Prisca Hoarau FRA 2385 3
209 213 -4 Evgenia Netrebina RUS 2371 4
210 214 -4 Camilla Dalsgaard DEN 2363 3
211 150 61 Christiane D`Angelo FRA 2354 6
212 215 -3 Elizabeth Toucas FRA 2338 4
213 216 -3 Ernest Glaser AUT 2331 3
214 171 43 Jaap Croeze NDL 2329 6
215 217 -2 Johanna Cadi FRA 2316 4
216 218 -2 Domingo Garcia Garcia ESP 2310 5
217 219 -2 John Duckworth GBR 2300 3
218 174 44 Reine-Marie Doris FRA 2296 6
219 220 -1 Jose Hoogland-ten Have NDL 2274 4
220 221 -1 Claudia Metro FRA 2265 4
221 222 -1 Aty De Groot NDL 2264 6
222 223 -1 Pal Halasz HUN 2258 5
223 224 -1 Günter Poprat AUT 2231 6
224 225 -1 Ernesto Vega de la Iglesia Soria ESP 2220 5
225 226 -1 Anna Canova SUI 2215 6
226 227 -1 Dennis Boekstaaf NDL 2208 6
227 228 -1 Monika Alexejew AUT 2202 5
228 229 -1 Arslan Mandjiev RUS 2197 4
229 230 -1 Jan Warbout NDL 2190 6
230 231 -1 Foppe Bakker NDL 2188 4
231 232 -1 Norbert Mothe FRA 2186 5
232 233 -1 Sheila Hansen DEN 2159 3
233 234 -1 Andre Balagourou FRA 2154 3
234 235 -1 Jos Dermout BEL 2143 6
235 236 -1 Andrea Verpelli ITA 2133 3
236 237 -1 Jeroen Meijer NDL 2123 6
237 238 -1 Monika Jenjahn GER 2109 6
238 239 -1 Dmitriy Bykov RUS 2091 4
239 240 -1 Lucile Cheung-Ah-Seung FRA 2084 4
240 241 -1 Cees Van den Brink NDL 2078 6
241 242 -1 Berry Heijn NDL 2075 6
242 243 -1 Anja Van den Boggart NDL 2073 3
243 244 -1 Ans Hoogland NDL 2067 5
244 245 -1 Jürgen Schnier GER 2063 4
245 247 -2 Alfred Lam Wan Shum FRA 2051 5
246 249 -3 Natalia Golikova RUS 2035 5
247 250 -3 Anthony Ea FRA 2019 6
248 251 -3 Dmitry Bogachkov RUS 2016 4
249 252 -3 Qian Vollmann AUT 2010 4
250 253 -3 Dieter Kopmanis BEL 1992 3
251 254 -3 Bert Claessen NDL 1991 3
252 255 -3 Oliver Petereit SUI 1984 5
253 372 -119 Twan Van de Nieuwendijk NDL 1978 3
254 256 -2 Vera Drost NDL 1960 5
255 199 56 Christine Taylor FRA 1949 6
256 257 -1 Tanja Mayr Delacretaz SUI 1948 5
257 258 -1 Ronald Lammers NDL 1939 6
258 259 -1 Maria del Mar Tunez Perez ESP 1936 3
259 260 -1 Annet Kitslaar NDL 1934 6
260 261 -1 Edeltraud Maresch AUT 1922 4
261 262 -1 Emilie Lam Wan Shum FRA 1916 6
262 263 -1 Anneke Bakker NDL 1908 4
263 264 -1 Moa Henriet SWE 1907 3
264 265 -1 Erika Gerdes GER 1904 6
265 266 -1 Emma Fahlström SWE 1902 3
266 268 -2 Pilar Castellano Rivas ESP 1891 6
267 269 -2 Rui Manuel Machado POR 1888 3
268 270 -2 Carmen Valbuena Medina ESP 1888 6
269 271 -2 Michele Aubrun FRA 1886 6
270 272 -2 Miklos Imre HUN 1878 5
271 273 -2 Emma Mouwen BEL 1878 6
272 274 -2 Eugenie Teunissen NDL 1869 4
273 275 -2 Josianne Delbos FRA 1868 6
274 276 -2 Jean Michel Morisse FRA 1862 4
275 318 -43 Michele Bollino ITA 1854 4
276 277 -1 Frauke Roos GER 1849 4
277 278 -1 Yvonne Heemskerk NDL 1847 5
278 279 -1 Rudy Wong Chung NDL 1846 5
279 280 -1 Michele Guerin FRA 1829 5
280 207 -27 Maurizio Bagnoli ITA 1823 4
281 281 0 Günter Witschnig AUT 1822 4
282 282 0 Anastasiya Kudryavtseva RUS 1822 3
283 284 -1 Rosita Bonaldo ITA 1805 3
284 285 -1 Tijs Renson FRA 1803 3
285 286 -1 Menno Deij - Van Rijswijk NDL 1792 2
286 287 -1 Annick Gauvin FRA 1791 4
287 288 -1 Nathalie Jacquart SUI 1790 6
288 289 -1 Jack'lien Pilgram NDL 1787 4
289 290 -1 Stefanie Duhme GER 1782 4
290 291 -1 Hanneke Morel NDL 1778 6
291 368 -77 Elke Pünjer GER 1773 6
292 283 9 Heinz Ludwig GER 1773 6
293 292 1 Claudia Folesani ITA 1770 6
294 293 1 Irina Ryzhanina RUS 1762 4
295 294 1 Petra Elferink NDL 1761 4
296 206 90 Augusto Gherardi ITA 1754 6
297 295 2 Elena Verik RUS 1747 4
298 296 2 Vittorio Bassi ITA 1746 4
299 297 2 Chris Janssen NDL 1738 5
300 298 2 Antonella De Marinis ITA 1733 4
301 267 34 Paride Benini ITA 1715 3
302 299 3 Rene Schellekens NDL 1712 2
303 300 3 Ingrid Broeder NDL 1698 4
304 301 3 Sebastian Lavallee DEN 1686 3
305 302 3 Liliane Ah-Leung FRA 1686 3
306 303 3 Anna Dashkova RUS 1684 3
307 304 3 Emma Guenel FRA 1678 2
308 305 3 Judith Ravel FRA 1674 2
309 306 3 Gert Van der Vegt NDL 1669 4
310 307 3 Pavel Anokhin RUS 1661 2
311 308 3 Zoltan Jäger HUN 1652 4
312 328 -16 Franca Pece ITA 1652 6
313 309 4 Ulla Eickschen GER 1651 5
314 311 3 Christophe Avenel SWE 1638 2
315 312 3 Jonas Hagerlid SWE 1627 2
316 313 3 Stephane Boyer FRA 1620 2
317 314 3 Edgar Rubio Rodilla ESP 1618 6
318 315 3 Alejandro Serrano Vazquez ESP 1609 3
319 316 3 Pascal Balorin FRA 1609 3
320 317 3 Renata Difernand FRA 1602 3
321 319 2 Hilde Pevernage BEL 1598 4
322 320 2 Linda Mous BEL 1594 4
323 322 1 Mikhail Petuhov RUS 1589 4
324 323 1 Ma Prem Sohana NDL 1567 3
325 324 1 Axel Eschenburg GER 1564 3
326 326 0 Corinne Di Domenico FRA 1547 3
327 327 0 Robert Müller GER 1547 4
328 329 -1 Ting Fang Olsen DEN 1535 3
329 330 -1 Jacqueline Stoekenbroek NDL 1534 4
330 331 -1 Guillaume Francois FRA 1508 3
331 332 -1 Anton Solovjev RUS 1503 4
332 333 -1 Emmanuelle Hugot FRA 1496 5
333 334 -1 Jacob Petersen DEN 1489 3
334 335 -1 Johanna Bernkopf AUT 1487 6
335 336 -1 Pieter Bol NDL 1480 2
336 337 -1 Pierre Yeung Let Cheong FRA 1475 3
337 338 -1 Marion Meier GER 1475 3
338 339 -1 Paula Rijnders POR 1469 3
339 340 -1 Heike Schäfer GER 1467 5
340 341 -1 Gilette Pothin FRA 1454 3
341 342 -1 Olivier Tache FRA 1450 3
342 343 -1 Roger Perego ITA 1446 3
343 344 -1 Ferenc Frühvald HUN 1445 3
344 345 -1 Janine Van Wijk NDL 1445 2
345 346 -1 Freddy Christiansen DEN 1442 3
346 347 -1 Nino Aringaneng NDL 1433 6
347 348 -1 Gerard Van der Bie NDL 1430 3
348 349 -1 Nadezhda Zolotaryova RUS 1429 4
349 350 -1 Sonja Meulendijk NDL 1426 2
350 351 -1 Eberhard Riha AUT 1423 4
351 352 -1 Henrik Leth DEN 1423 2
352 353 -1 Sandor Takacs HUN 1415 3
353 354 -1 Micheline Bas FRA 1406 3
354 355 -1 Eti Aschenbrenner HUN 1403 3
355 356 -1 Jesper Nohr DEN 1401 2
356 357 -1 David Elek HUN 1389 5
357 358 -1 Michel Van Damme BEL 1385 2
358 321 37 Miria Martelli ITA 1362 6
359 360 -1 Trees Meijer NDL 1359 3
360 361 -1 Philippe Eble FRA 1356 5
361 362 -1 Emelie Östman SWE 1351 4
362 363 -1 Bino Nolting GER 1351 2
363 359 4 Oscar Van Nieuwendijk NDL 1336 6
364 364 0 Loretta Pizzi ITA 1334 3
365 248 117 Rossella Calosci ITA 1330 3
366 365 1 Cisca Bazuin NDL 1330 3
367 366 1 Nicole Haasbroek NDL 1307 2
368 367 1 Esther Hernandez SUI 1289 4
369 369 0 Fabienne Gautron FRA 1277 4
370 370 0 Olga Romanetskaya RUS 1261 3
371 371 0 Sylvie Valognes FRA 1259 6
372 373 -1 Aleksander Melionov RUS 1237 2
373 374 -1 Gilbert Enault FRA 1219 3
374 375 -1 Margret Stollwitzer AUT 1219 2
375 376 -1 David Martinez Garcia ESP 1217 3
376 325 51 Patrick Venturini FRA 1216 4
377 377 0 Mieke Weber NDL 1201 3
378 378 0 Piero Taroni ITA 1200 6
379 379 0 Janie Nolten NDL 1192 5
380 380 0 Kim Iversen DEN 1190 2
381 381 0 Elisa Feruglio ITA 1177 4
382 382 0 Jacqueline Lafon FRA 1158 4
383 383 0 Demetrio Marino ITA 1155 2
384 384 0 Irma Michiels BEL 1152 6
385 385 0 Marcos San Antonio Serrano ESP 1144 3
386 386 0 Mikkel Askjaee-Friis DEN 1143 2
387 387 0 Ria Van der Putten NDL 1141 4
388 388 0 Chris Redmond GBR 1139 2
389 427 -38 Davide Mastrullo ITA 1139 4
390 389 1 Joke Maes BEL 1127 3
391 390 1 Arnaud Morrens BEL 1088 6
392 391 1 Marc-Antoine Hofmann SUI 1087 5
393 392 1 Evgeniya Hludentsova RUS 1079 2
394 393 1 Egor Kutenkov RUS 1077 2
395 394 1 Piet Scholte NDL 1064 2
396 395 1 Anton Aldrian AUT 1032 3
397 436 -39 Nicoletta Baschirotto ITA 1027 6
398 396 2 Sandra Van Wijngaarden NDL 1026 3
399 397 2 Cecile Barret FRA 997 2
400 398 2 Annie Hagman NDL 995 2
401 399 2 Christina Svay FRA 987 3
402 400 2 Anton Verdi RUS 983 2
403 401 2 Caroline Villepou FRA 983 3
404 402 2 Patrice Delay SUI 979 2
405 403 2 Anna Tomisani ITA 971 2
406 404 2 Eje Norman SWE 969 2
407 479 -72 Paolo Moznich ITA 940 2
408 405 3 Joelle Hedo FRA 936 6
409 406 3 Valerie Vergoz FRA 933 4
410 407 3 Marco Antonio Olmos Domingo ESP 920 4
411 409 2 Annemieke Mallee NDL 904 2
412 410 2 Alberto Turpin ESP 889 2
413 411 2 Beri Marta Rozsa HUN 868 5
414 412 2 Cornelia Capito GER 858 3
415 413 2 Giusi Argentiero ITA 845 2
416 414 2 Marie Lucie Girdary FRA 841 3
417 415 2 Marie Noren SWE 831 2
418 416 2 David Ciudad Gomez ESP 827 2
419 417 2 Elke Brinkmeier GER 820 5
420 418 2 Francoise Gonthier FRA 813 2
421 419 2 Kevin Taochy FRA 805 2
422 420 2 Luuk Van Balkum NDL 776 2
423 421 2 Adriano Mantovani ITA 773 2
424 422 2 Igor Birukov RUS 769 2
425 423 2 Kristien Dermout BEL 767 2
426 424 2 Audrey Baritel FRA 747 2
427 425 2 Marian Peerdeman NDL 742 2
428 426 2 Rene Letoullec FRA 735 3
429 428 1 Tamara Panina RUS 729 2
430 443 -13 Francois Gao GER 712 3
431 429 2 Jürgen Brahmst-Sörensen GER 699 3
432 430 2 Maria Aldrian AUT 691 3
433 431 2 Gabriel Fumel FRA 691 2
434 432 2 Maurizio Villa ITA 686 2
435 433 2 Uwe Pekau GER 670 2
436 434 2 Mickael Riviere FRA 669 2
437 435 2 Luiza Polikarpova RUS 661 3
438 437 1 Christophe Richomme FRA 645 2
439 438 1 Zsolt Nyulasi HUN 645 2
440 439 1 Leo Elferink NDL 638 4
441 440 1 Jonas Vermeersch BEL 636 2
442 441 1 Miguel Pascual Ramirez ESP 633 3
443 442 1 Matteo Tenderini ITA 631 2
444 444 0 Jeannine Rodulfo FRA 602 6
445 445 0 Robert Bodde NDL 600 2
446 446 0 Maeva Blottin FRA 592 4
447 408 39 Christophe Lefebvre FRA 586 2
448 447 1 Evi Geffriaud FRA 559 4
449 448 1 Monique Benegean FRA 558 2
450 449 1 Inma Cuevas Tortosa ESP 542 2
451 450 1 Jérome Sahal FRA 532 2
452 451 1 Monique Ah-Pine FRA 523 3
453 452 1 Felix Divjak AUT 515 2
454 453 1 Lars Therkelsen DEN 499 2
455 454 1 Romana Divjak AUT 491 2
456 455 1 Alejandro Martinez Fernandez ESP 477 2
457 456 1 Florian Rolle GER 464 3
458 457 1 Jeremie Barbet FRA 457 2
459 458 1 Victor Gonzalez Fuente ESP 455 3
460 459 1 Jun Lee SUI 453 3
461 460 1 Catherine Eble FRA 452 4
462 461 1 Jean Pascal Auberval FRA 445 2
463 462 1 Aurorita Hunziker SUI 441 3
464 463 1 Yan Laroche FRA 437 2
465 464 1 Liesbeth Boskamp NDL 436 2
466 465 1 Jacqueline Brillant FRA 418 2
467 466 1 Filipp Myskin RUS 416 2
468 467 1 Leny Schaaders NDL 406 3
469 468 1 Elisabeth Jonsson AUT 402 3
470 469 1 Leon Nikolaev RUS 592 3
471 470 1 Marta Soria Castellano ESP 372 3
472 471 1 Polonio Baeyens Virginia ESP 371 3
473 472 1 Jose Manuel Moreno Pesquera ESP 370 2
474 473 1 Zinchenko Vadim RUS 355 2
475 474 1 Viacheslav Chichigin RUS 354 3
476 475 1 Christophe Cornu FRA 352 2
477 476 1 Ilona Forizs HUN 348 2
478 477 1 Antoine Chane Yum FRA 336 2
479 478 1 Oscar Palmisano ITA 315 2
480 480 0 Sebastien Delacretaz SUI 313 2
481 481 0 Diana Fuentes Carrano ESP 304 2
482 482 0 Andrea Renda ITA 301 2
483 483 0 Grea Donk NDL 297 2
484 484 0 Fatiha Benelkadi FRA 286 2
485 485 0 Luca Boncristiano ITA 281 2
486 486 0 Konstantin Tchernychev FRA 279 2
487 487 0 Mikael Hjort SWE 268 2
488 488 0 Gerti Jaritz AUT 266 2
489 489 0 Robin Backman SWE 263 2
490 490 0 John Kuijpers NDL 252 2
491 491 0 Hermine Felsberger AUT 236 3
492 492 0 Karoly Sprecher HUN 233 4
493 493 0 Dewi Satriasaputra NDL 219 3
494 494 0 Christien Kruijsse-Kal NDL 202 2
495 495 0 Laura Mamone ITA 195 2
496 496 0 Inneke Gillis BEL 195 2
497 497 0 Caroline Noren SWE 180 2
498 498 0 Janosne Matrai HUN 179 2
499 499 0 Veronique Boisson FRA 175 2
500 500 0 Natascha Weiler GER 164 2
501 503 -2 Kai Oliver Grote GER 111 2
502 501 1 Alberto Venturi ITA 90 4
503 505 -2 Francoise Charrier FRA 74 3
504 504 0 Gianluca Bertolotti ITA 55 2
505 506 -1 Roberta Pedrini ITA 49 2
506 507 -1 Anita Van Hoof BEL 47 2
507 508 -1 Marcos Alonso Blanco SUI 47 2
508   NEW Bruna Gatta ITA 14 2
509 509 0 Claude Lafuente FRA 0 2

The Mahjong News MCR Ranking is prepared by contributor Alexander Doppelhofer as a more dynamic alternative ranking system to the EMA MCR Ranking.