Raul Rios Navarro

BADEN (Vienna) - The Mahjong News MCR Ranking as of 13 July. Raul Rios Navarro is still in the lead, followed by his fellow-countryman Hector Escaso Gill, with Cyrille Rak in 3rd.

The Mahjong News Ranking as of July 13th, 2017

Rank Old Delta First Last Ntl Sum #
1 1 0 Raul Rios Navarro ESP 5461 6
2 2 0 Hector Escaso Gil ESP 5231 6
3 3 0 Cyrille Rak FRA 5159 6
4 4 0 Doris Sallmutter AUT 5099 6
5 5 0 Pauline Linden, Van der NDL 4904 6
6 6 0 Aleksei Shpilman RUS 4898 6
7 7 0 Aleksander Bogatikov RUS 4891 6
8 11 -3 Joel Ratsimandresy FRA 4753 6
9 8 1 Francesco Martini ITA 4681 6
10 9 1 Kevin Toussaint FRA 4583 6
11 10 1 Frederic Petit FRA 4554 6
12 12 0 Helene Boidin FRA 4516 6
13 13 0 Eduardo Amador Lorente ESP 4497 6
14 14 0 Patrizia Buscarini ITA 4474 6
15 15 0 Benoit Messi Fouda FRA 4469 6
16 16 0 Luca Gavelli ITA 4453 6
17 17 0 Suzy Aure FRA 4448 6
18 18 0 Antoine Rodulfo FRA 4418 6
19 19 0 Marco Montebelli ITA 4413 6
20 20 0 Janco Onnink NDL 4409 6
21 21 0 Bruno Manzo FRA 4348 6
22 22 0 Serena Porrati ITA 4334 6
23 23 0 Bo Lang SUI 4319 6
24 24 0 Elena Savini ITA 4316 6
25 25 0 Sergey Vasiliev RUS 4296 6
26 26 0 Giacomo Ferruzzi ITA 4290 6
27 27 0 Denis Lugannikov RUS 4282 6
28 28 0 Marie-Claire Law-Tho FRA 4271 6
29 29 0 Peter Beese GER 4238 6
30 30 0 Desiree Heemskerk NDL 4228 6
31 31 0 Bernard Lao FRA 4209 6
32 32 0 Eveline Broers NDL 4200 6
33 33 -1 Marianne Croeze NDL 4131 6
34 34 0 Matthieu Pfeiffer FRA 4113 6
35 35 0 Fanette Laplagne FRA 4087 6
36 105 -69 Andreas Riha AUT 4077 6
37 36 1 Yvonne Van der Heide NDL 4068 6
38 37 1 Laurent Claudel FRA 4064 6
39 38 1 Marco Milandri ITA 4049 6
40 39 1 Vincent You-Seen FRA 4032 5
41 40 1 Anna Shpilman RUS 4030 6
42 41 1 David Jourdain FRA 4025 6
43 42 1 Peter Van Damme BEL 4003 6
44 44 0 Ad Linden, Van der NDL 3998 6
45 45 0 Jean Claude Ugo FRA 3995 6
46 47 -1 Marco Bazzocchi ITA 3991 6
47 48 -1 David Aure FRA 3970 5
48 49 -1 Marieke Verheyden BEL 3945 6
49 50 -1 Chris De Roock BEL 3940 6
50 51 -1 Romain Herdier FRA 3928 6
51 52 -1 Sylvie Gigant FRA 3921 7
52 53 -1 Hubert Vignaud FRA 3881 6
53 54 -1 Sandra Bondoin FRA 3879 6
54 46 8 Martin Scheichenbauer AUT 3874 6
55 55 0 Dimphy Van Grinsven NDL 3871 6
56 56 0 Ombretta Tassinari ITA 3858 6
57 57 0 Günter Gintsberger AUT 3854 6
58 58 0 Thierry Claudel FRA 3826 6
59 59 0 Nicolas Saunie FRA 3822 5
60 60 0 Silke Bansemer GER 3820 6
61 61 0 Antonio Ayllon ESP 3820 6
62 62 0 Rudi Kopmanis BEL 3810 6
63 63 0 Ivan Maestre Ros ESP 3802 6
64 64 0 Diana Westdijk NDL 3766 6
65 65 0 Simone Duboz FRA 3764 6
66 66 0 Danilo Serio ITA 3759 6
67 67 0 Martha Pasterkamp NDL 3757 6
68 68 0 Maria Barratault FRA 3755 6
69 69 0 Sebastien Ferrante FRA 3754 6
70 70 0 Aleksandr Babushkin RUS 3739 6
71 72 -1 Isabel Bahiano Steenholm DEN 3735 4
72 73 -1 Maurizio Ciol ITA 3725 6
73 71 2 Elisabeth Frischenschlager AUT 3716 6
74 74 0 Sophie Kempers BEL 3700 6
75 75 0 Yannick Michiels BEL 3683 6
76 76 0 Jili Pfeiffer FRA 3658 6
77 77 0 Heiko Domann GER 3639 6
78 78 0 Fabrizio Ferri ITA 3633 6
79 79 0 Gerard Heche SUI 3630 6
80 80 0 Stefania Gori ITA 3629 6
81 81 0 Christian Enault FRA 3601 6
82 83 -1 Florent Descamps FRA 3594 5
83 84 -1 Cedric Aguerre FRA 3586 6
84 85 -1 Gerda Van Oorschot NDL 3585 6
85 87 -2 Ildiko Hargitai HUN 3550 6
86 88 -2 Hwa Mei Felder SUI 3547 6
87 89 -2 Daniel Aubrun FRA 3544 6
88 90 -2 Olivier Boivin FRA 3542 6
89 91 -2 Lionel Legaie FRA 3540 6
90 92 -2 Petter Ranefall SWE 3519 6
91 93 -2 Astrid Dubedout FRA 3506 6
92 43 49 Marjan Van de Nieuwendijk NDL 3494 6
93 95 -2 Wil Meijer-Kal NDL 3475 6
94 96 -2 Leni Janssen NDL 3473 6
95 97 -2 Anastasia Chernykh RUS 3469 6
96 98 -2 Franz Neuwirth AUT 3466 6
97 99 -2 Annick Pause FRA 3462 6
98 101 -3 Jean Louis Barbet FRA 3458 6
99 102 -3 Alberto Rosi ITA 3457 6
100 103 -3 Stefano Rijoff ITA 3456 6
101 104 -3 Melanie Moreau FRA 3448 6
102 107 -5 Frederic Chassot SUI 3407 6
103 108 -5 Eric Bonmalais FRA 3403 5
104 109 -5 Friedrich Gerdes GER 3388 6
105 110 -5 Wilson Nathanael Janac FRA 3382 6
106 111 -5 Neil Corne NDL 3363 6
107 112 -5 Agnes Rak FRA 3361 6
108 113 -5 Annie Manzo FRA 3355 6
109 114 -5 Ernest Glaser AUT 3331 4
110 115 -5 Angela Plebani ITA 3327 6
111 116 -5 Guillaume Guerin FRA 3313 6
112 117 -5 Helmut Riegler AUT 3308 6
113 118 -5 James Mc Donald FRA 3303 4
114 119 -5 Vladimir Stepanov RUS 3286 4
115 120 -5 Christine Taylor FRA 3283 6
116 121 -5 Caroline Arnaud FRA 3283 6
117 191 -74 Alexander Doppelhofer AUT 3256 6
118 131 -13 Norbert Tschinkel AUT 3246 6
119 122 -3 Martin Mauthner AUT 3244 4
120 123 -3 Massimiliano Tranchina ITA 3235 6
121 124 -3 Daniela Natali ITA 3234 6
122 125 -3 Catherine Xanthopulos FRA 3229 6
123 100 23 Sabine Manten GER 3196 5
124 209 -85 Eszter Várnai HUN 3195 5
125 126 -1 Anton Kösters NDL 3191 6
126 106 20 Annabel Di Domenico FRA 3182 6
127 127 0 Simon Fongue FRA 3177 6
128 128 0 Eric Van Balkum NDL 3171 6
129 129 0 Morten Andersen DEN 3169 4
130 130 0 Anne Schäfer GER 3164 5
131 132 -1 Jaap Croeze NDL 3146 6
132 133 -1 Tatyana Nester RUS 3136 6
133 134 -1 Christiane D`Angelo FRA 3120 6
134 135 -1 Elvira Gintsberger AUT 3116 6
135 136 -1 Anja Oorsouw, Van NDL 3099 6
136 137 -1 Olivier Roy FRA 3093 6
137 138 -1 Giuseppe Iacolino ITA 3092 6
138 140 -2 Timea Imréné Kovács HUN 3063 5
139 141 -2 Samuel Tunez Heredia ESP 3059 6
140 142 -2 Ilya Kvasha RUS 3058 5
141 143 -2 Pascale Larinier FRA 3055 5
142 144 -2 Andrey Chichigin RUS 3048 5
143 146 -3 Olav Sommers NDL 3033 6
144 147 -3 Claire Mathern FRA 3024 5
145 94 51 Anneke Keyl NDL 3015 5
146 148 -2 Heinz Kandorfer AUT 3012 6
147 149 -2 Tina Christensen DEN 2979 6
148 150 -2 Alessia Cosmo ITA 2978 6
149 151 -2 Luc Humbert SUI 2977 6
150 152 -2 Jose Moreno Merino ESP 2970 6
151 153 -2 Elena Ushakova RUS 2951 5
152 154 -2 Florine Leroy FRA 2947 5
153 155 -2 Dieter Kopmanis BEL 2941 4
154 156 -2 Sven-Hendrik Gutsche FRA 2931 6
155 157 -2 Stefania Procopio ITA 2895 5
156 158 -2 Mattheu Oorsouw, Van NDL 2885 6
157 159 -2 Fred Bohlmann GER 2867 4
158 86 72 Harry Kal NDL 2856 4
159 139 20 Michael Zahradnik GER 2842 4
160 161 -1 Carmelita Garrido ITA 2842 5
161 162 -1 Aziz Azougagh FRA 2832 3
162 172 -10 Timur Hahn GER 2782 6
163 82 81 Menno Van Lienden NDL 2780 5
164 254 -90 Magdolna Bogarne Nagy HUN 2777 5
165 163 2 Natalya Chichigina RUS 2775 6
166 164 2 Marie-Josee Orregia FRA 2769 6
167 165 2 Anna Stepanova RUS 2769 5
168 166 2 Wenda Vanderbist BEL 2761 6
169 167 2 Laura Enfi ITA 2755 4
170 169 1 Zeger De Jong NDL 2719 6
171 170 1 Vitalii Savickii RUS 2697 5
172 171 1 Frank Rostved DEN 2696 5
173 173 0 Felicia Brones FRA 2674 4
174 174 0 Olivier Payet FRA 2673 6
175 175 0 Ghislaine Payet FRA 2657 6
176 176 0 Wie Chen GER 2656 4
177 177 0 Galina Dulenko RUS 2649 6
178 178 0 Otto Myslivec AUT 2644 6
179 179 0 Jean-Philippe Fontaine FRA 2643 3
180 180 0 Gabriele Sallmutter AUT 2603 6
181 181 0 Manuel Santos FRA 2602 6
182 182 0 Nathalie Larrigaudiere FRA 2596 6
183 183 0 Chris Scheffler NDL 2589 6
184 184 0 Augusto Gherardi ITA 2575 6
185 185 0 Jonathan Costey FRA 2569 6
186 186 0 Roman Nechaev RUS 2559 5
187 187 0 Valentina Valentino ITA 2555 5
188 188 0 Michele Comerci ITA 2545 6
189 189 0 Vitaly Novikov RUS 2517 5
190 190 0 Frederique Grondin FRA 2511 4
191 192 -1 Shi Hua Chen Kold DEN 2474 3
192 193 -1 Reine-Marie Doris FRA 2472 6
193 194 -1 Katia Tunez Heredia ESP 2467 6
194 196 -2 Anne-Sophie Bonneau FRA 2462 6
195 197 -2 Gianfranco Piancastelli ITA 2449 6
196 199 -3 Maurizio Bagnoli ITA 2430 4
197 200 -3 Nadine König GER 2402 6
198 201 -3 Matthias Trinkl AUT 2398 6
199 202 -3 Stephanie Aline Boyer FRA 2396 6
200 203 -3 Alla Danilevskaya RUS 2396 5
201 204 -3 Prisca Hoarau FRA 2385 3
202 205 -3 Evgenia Netrebina RUS 2371 4
203 206 -3 Christophe Geffriaud FRA 2366 4
204 207 -3 Camilla Dalsgaard DEN 2363 3
205 210 -5 Annika Ridell SWE 2320 6
206 211 -5 Johanna Cadi FRA 2316 4
207 212 -5 Tine Weckhuizen BEL 2306 6
208 213 -5 John Duckworth GBR 2300 3
209 215 -6 Jose Hoogland-ten Have NDL 2274 4
210 216 -6 Guillaume Francois FRA 2266 4
211 217 -6 Claudia Metro FRA 2265 4
212 218 -6 Aty De Groot NDL 2264 6
213 219 -6 Heinz Ludwig GER 2264 6
214 258 -44 Pal Halasz HUN 2258 5
215 221 -6 Günter Poprat AUT 2231 6
216 222 -6 Therese Roblin FRA 2226 6
217 224 -7 Emma Guenel FRA 2213 3
218 225 -7 Dennis Boekstaaf NDL 2208 6
219 226 -7 Martin Van Thiel NDL 2205 4
220 227 -7 Monika Alexejew AUT 2202 5
221 228 -7 Arslan Mandjiev RUS 2197 4
222 229 -7 Jan Warbout NDL 2190 6
223 195 28 Foppe Bakker NDL 2188 4
224 230 -6 Anthony Ea FRA 2177 6
225 231 -6 Sheila Hansen DEN 2159 3
226 232 -6 Andre Balagourou FRA 2154 3
227 160 67 Andrea Verpelli ITA 2133 3
228 233 -5 Günter Witschnig AUT 2126 5
229 234 -5 Erika Gerdes GER 2124 6
230 235 -5 Jeroen Meijer NDL 2123 6
231 236 -5 Aymeric Bouvet FRA 2096 5
232 237 -5 Dmitriy Bykov RUS 2091 4
233 238 -5 Ernesto Vega de la Iglesia Soria ESP 2087 5
234 239 -5 Lucile Cheung-Ah-Seung FRA 2084 4
235 240 -5 Francesca Battaglini ITA 2080 6
236 241 -5 Cees Van den Brink NDL 2078 6
237 242 -5 Berry Heijn NDL 2075 6
238 198 40 Anja Van den Boggart NDL 2073 3
239 145 94 Ans Hoogland NDL 2067 5
240 243 -3 Marco Lorenzi ITA 2053 4
241 244 -3 Corinne Di Domenico FRA 2052 3
242 245 -3 Alfred Lam Wan Shum FRA 2051 5
243 246 -3 Rossella Calosci ITA 2042 3
244 247 -3 Natalia Golikova RUS 2035 5
245 248 -3 Yixin Gong GER 2029 3
246 249 -3 Dmitry Bogachkov RUS 2016 4
247 250 -3 Chris Janssen NDL 2011 6
248 251 -3 Qian Vollmann AUT 2010 4
249 252 -3 Heidi Ludwig GER 1996 6
250 255 -5 Bert Claessen NDL 1991 3
251 256 -5 Vera Drost NDL 1960 5
252 257 -5 Monika Jenjahn GER 1958 6
253 259 -6 Tanja Mayr Delacretaz SUI 1948 5
254 260 -6 Maria del Mar Tunez Perez ESP 1936 3
255 261 -6 Annet Kitslaar NDL 1934 6
256 262 -6 Ronald Lammers NDL 1933 6
257 263 -6 Anna Canova SUI 1929 6
258 264 -6 Jürgen Schnier GER 1923 3
259 265 -6 Edeltraud Maresch AUT 1922 4
260 266 -6 Sandra Berthommier FRA 1916 5
261 267 -6 Emilie Lam Wan Shum FRA 1916 6
262 268 -6 Domingo Garcia Garcia ESP 1910 5
263 220 43 Anneke Bakker NDL 1908 4
264 269 -5 Moa Henriet SWE 1907 3
265 270 -5 Jos Dermout BEL 1904 6
266 271 -5 Emma Fahlström SWE 1902 3
267 272 -5 Paride Benini ITA 1900 3
268 273 -5 Pilar Castellano Rivas ESP 1891 6
269 274 -5 Rui Manuel Machado POR 1888 3
270 275 -5 Miklos Imre HUN 1878 5
271 276 -5 Emma Mouwen BEL 1878 6
272 223 49 Eugenie Teunissen NDL 1869 4
273 277 -4 Josianne Delbos FRA 1862 6
274 278 -4 Jean Michel Morisse FRA 1862 4
275 279 -4 Yvonne Heemskerk NDL 1847 5
276 214 62 Rudy Wong Chung NDL 1846 5
277 280 -3 Miria Martelli ITA 1842 6
278 281 -3 Michele Guerin FRA 1829 5
279 283 -4 Anastasiya Kudryavtseva RUS 1822 3
280 284 -4 Rosita Bonaldo ITA 1805 3
281 285 -4 Tijs Renson FRA 1803 3
282 286 -4 Hanneke Morel NDL 1796 6
283 288 -5 Menno Deij - Van Rijswijk NDL 1792 2
284 289 -5 Annick Gauvin FRA 1791 4
285 168 117 Jack'lien Pilgram NDL 1787 4
286 290 -4 Carmen Valbuena Medina ESP 1780 6
287 291 -4 Nathalie Jacquart SUI 1778 6
288 292 -4 Claudia Folesani ITA 1770 6
289 293 -4 Irina Ryzhanina RUS 1762 4
290 294 -4 Petra Elferink NDL 1761 4
291 295 -4 Elena Verik RUS 1747 4
292 296 -4 Vittorio Bassi ITA 1746 4
293 297 -4 Antonella De Marinis ITA 1733 4
294 298 -4 Rene Schellekens NDL 1712 2
295 299 -4 Oliver Petereit SUI 1706 4
296 300 -4 Ingrid Broeder NDL 1698 4
297 301 -4 Sebastian Lavallee DEN 1686 3
298 302 -4 Liliane Ah-Leung FRA 1686 3
299 303 -4 Anna Dashkova RUS 1684 3
300 287 13 Gert Van der Vegt NDL 1669 4
301 304 -3 Pavel Anokhin RUS 1661 2
302 305 -3 Zoltan Jäger HUN 1652 4
303 306 -3 Marco Foschi ITA 1649 3
304 307 -3 Eberhard Riha AUT 1640 5
305 308 -3 Christophe Avenel SWE 1638 2
306 309 -3 Jonas Hagerlid SWE 1627 2
307 311 -4 Stephane Boyer FRA 1620 2
308 312 -4 Alejandro Serrano Vazquez ESP 1609 3
309 313 -4 Pascal Balorin FRA 1609 3
310 314 -4 Renata Difernand FRA 1602 3
311 315 -4 Michele Bollino ITA 1599 4
312 316 -4 Hilde Pevernage BEL 1598 4
313 317 -4 Linda Mous BEL 1594 4
314 318 -4 Mikhail Petuhov RUS 1589 4
315 319 -4 Norbert Mothe FRA 1586 4
316 320 -4 Apolline Draux FRA 1580 3
317 321 -4 Dagmar Fischer GER 1573 2
318 208 110 Ma Prem Sohana NDL 1567 3
319 323 -4 Axel Eschenburg GER 1564 3
320 325 -5 Franca Pece ITA 1538 6
321 322 -1 Patrick Venturini FRA 1537 5
322 326 -4 Ulla Eickschen GER 1535 4
323 327 -4 Ting Fang Olsen DEN 1535 3
324 328 -4 Jacqueline Stoekenbroek NDL 1534 4
325 329 -4 Michele Aubrun FRA 1534 6
326 330 -4 Stefanie Duhme GER 1503 3
327 331 -4 Anton Solovjev RUS 1503 4
328 333 -5 Jacob Petersen DEN 1489 3
329 324 5 Johanna Bernkopf AUT 1487 6
330 334 -4 Pieter Bol NDL 1480 2
331 335 -4 Pierre Yeung Let Cheong FRA 1475 3
332 336 -4 Paula Rijnders POR 1469 3
333 338 -5 Heike Schäfer GER 1467 5
334 339 -5 Gilette Pothin FRA 1454 3
335 340 -5 Roger Perego ITA 1446 3
336 419 -83 Ferenc Frühvald HUN 1445 3
337 341 -4 Janine Van Wijk NDL 1445 2
338 342 -4 Freddy Christiansen DEN 1442 3
339 332 7 Nino Aringaneng NDL 1433 6
340 343 7 Elke Pünjer GER 1431 6
341 344 -3 Gerard Van der Bie NDL 1430 3
342 345 -3 Nadezhda Zolotaryova RUS 1429 4
343 253 90 Sonja Meulendijk NDL 1426 2
344 346 -2 Henrik Leth DEN 1423 2
345 431 -86 Sandor Takacs HUN 1415 3
346 347 -1 Sylvie Valognes FRA 1413 6
347 349 -2 Micheline Bas FRA 1406 3
348 350 -2 Marion Meier GER 1405 2
349 407 -58 Eti Aschenbrenner HUN 1403 3
350 351 -1 Jesper Nohr DEN 1401 2
351 386 -35 David Elek HUN 1389 5
352 352 0 Michel Van Damme BEL 1385 2
353 361 -8 Oscar Van Nieuwendijk NDL 1383 6
354 353 1 Tim Xanthopoulos FRA 1374 2
355 354 1 Judith Ravel FRA 1370 2
356 348 8 Trees Meijer NDL 1359 3
357 355 2 Philippe Eble FRA 1356 5
358 356 2 Emelie Östman SWE 1351 4
359 358 1 Loretta Pizzi ITA 1334 3
360 337 23 Cisca Bazuin NDL 1330 3
361 359 2 Nicole Haasbroek NDL 1307 2
362 360 2 Fabienne Gautron FRA 1277 4
363 362 1 Christina Svay FRA 1270 4
364 364 0 Olga Romanetskaya RUS 1261 3
365 282 83 Twan Van de Nieuwendijk NDL 1246 2
366 365 1 Aleksander Melionov RUS 1237 2
367 366 1 Gilbert Enault FRA 1219 3
368 367 1 Margret Stollwitzer AUT 1219 2
369 368 1 David Martinez Garcia ESP 1217 3
370 370 0 Anton Aldrian AUT 1206 4
371 371 0 Esther Hernandez SUI 1202 3
372 369 3 Mieke Weber NDL 1201 3
373 372 1 Piero Taroni ITA 1200 6
374 357 17 Janie Nolten NDL 1192 5
375 373 2 Kim Iversen DEN 1190 2
376 374 2 Nathalie Mahe FRA 1178 2
377 375 2 Elisa Feruglio ITA 1177 4
378 376 2 Jacqueline Lafon FRA 1158 4
379 377 2 Demetrio Marino ITA 1155 2
380 379 1 Mikkel Askjaee-Friis DEN 1143 2
381 380 1 Ria Van der Putten NDL 1141 4
382 382 0 Chris Redmond GBR 1139 2
383 383 0 Joke Maes BEL 1127 3
384 384 0 Frauke Roos GER 1105 3
385 385 0 Arnaud Morrens BEL 1088 6
386 387 -1 Edgar Rubio Rodilla ESP 1084 6
387 388 -1 Maria Aldrian AUT 1082 4
388 389 -1 Evgeniya Hludentsova RUS 1079 2
389 390 -1 Egor Kutenkov RUS 1077 2
390 391 -1 Piet Scholte NDL 1064 2
391 392 -1 Jeremie Barbet FRA 1053 3
392 393 -1 Elizabeth Toucas FRA 1025 2
393 394 -1 Cecile Barret FRA 997 2
394 395 -1 Annie Hagman NDL 995 2
395 310 85 Robert Müller GER 989 3
396 396 0 Anton Verdi RUS 983 2
397 397 0 Patrice Delay SUI 979 2
398 398 0 Anna Tomisani ITA 971 2
399 399 0 Eje Norman SWE 969 2
400 400 0 Christophe Lefebvre FRA 957 4
401 401 0 Irma Michiels BEL 954 6
402 402 0 Joelle Hedo FRA 936 6
403 403 0 Valerie Vergoz FRA 933 4
404 404 0 Marco Antonio Olmos Domingo ESP 920 4
405 405 0 Annemieke Mallee NDL 904 2
406 406 0 Alberto Turpin ESP 889 2
407 465 -58 Beri Marta Rozsa HUN 868 5
408 408 0 Cornelia Capito GER 858 3
409 409 0 Giusi Argentiero ITA 845 2
410 410 0 Marie Lucie Girdary FRA 841 3
411 412 -1 Marie Noren SWE 831 2
412 414 -2 David Ciudad Gomez ESP 827 2
413 415 -2 Francoise Gonthier FRA 813 2
414 416 -2 Emmanuelle Hugot FRA 809 3
415 417 -2 Kevin Taochy FRA 805 2
416 420 -4 Luuk Van Balkum NDL 776 2
417 421 -4 Adriano Mantovani ITA 773 2
418 422 -4 Igor Birukov RUS 769 2
419 423 -4 Kristien Dermout BEL 767 2
420 426 -6 Audrey Baritel FRA 747 2
421 378 43 Marian Peerdeman NDL 742 2
422 427 -5 Jean-Francois Parriaud FRA 736 2
423 428 -5 Rene Letoullec FRA 735 3
424 429 -5 Davide Mastrullo ITA 731 3
425 430 -5 Tamara Panina RUS 729 2
426 432 -6 Jürgen Brahmst-Sörensen GER 699 3
427 433 -6 Maurizio Villa ITA 686 2
428 434 -6 Mickael Riviere FRA 669 2
429 435 -6 Luiza Polikarpova RUS 661 3
430 436 -6 Nicoletta Baschirotto ITA 661 5
431 418 13 Elke Brinkmeier NDL 657 4
432 437 -5 Christophe Richomme FRA 645 2
433   NEW Zsolt Nyulasi HUN 645 2
434 438 -4 Caroline Villepou FRA 644 2
435 439 -4 Leo Elferink NDL 638 4
436 440 -4 Jonas Vermeersch BEL 636 2
437 441 -4 Jérome Sahal FRA 633 3
438 442 -4 Matteo Tenderini ITA 631 2
439 443 -4 Jeannine Rodulfo FRA 602 6
440 411 29 Robert Bodde NDL 600 2
441 444 -3 Sandra Van Wijngaarden NDL 584 2
442 445 -3 Stefan Tschinkel AUT 572 2
443 446 -3 Monique Benegean FRA 558 2
444 447 -3 Marcos San Antonio Serrano ESP 544 2
445 448 -3 Inma Cuevas Tortosa ESP 542 2
446 449 -3 Monique Ah-Pine FRA 523 3
447 450 -3 Evi Geffriaud FRA 516 3
448 451 -3 Felix Divjak AUT 515 2
449 452 -3 Maeva Blottin FRA 509 3
450 453 -3 Lars Therkelsen DEN 499 2
451 454 -3 Romana Divjak AUT 491 2
452 455 -3 Alejandro Martinez Fernandez ESP 477 2
453 456 -3 Florian Rolle GER 464 3
454 457 -3 Victor Gonzalez Fuente ESP 455 3
455 458 -3 Catherine Eble FRA 452 4
456 459 -3 Jean Pascal Auberval FRA 445 2
457 460 -3 Liesbeth Boskamp NDL 436 2
458 461 -3 Jacqueline Brillant FRA 418 2
459 462 -3 Filipp Myskin RUS 416 2
460 463 -3 Marc-Antoine Hofmann SUI 407 3
461 413 48 Leny Schaaders NDL 406 3
462 464 -2 Elisabeth Jonsson AUT 402 3
463 466 -3 Leon Nikolaev RUS 592 3
464 467 -3 Marta Soria Castellano ESP 372 3
465 468 -3 Polonio Baeyens Virginia ESP 371 3
466 469 -3 Jose Manuel Moreno Pesquera ESP 370 2
467 470 -3 Zinchenko Vadim RUS 355 2
468 471 -3 Viacheslav Chichigin RUS 354 3
469 472 -3 Christophe Cornu FRA 352 2
470 473 -3 Jun Lee SUI 349 2
471   NEW Ilona Forizs HUN 348 2
472 474 -2 Antoine Chane Yum FRA 336 2
473 476 -3 Oscar Palmisano ITA 330 2
474 477 -3 Paolo Moznich ITA 326 2
475 478 -3 Sebastien Delacretaz SUI 313 2
476 479 -3 Andrea Renda ITA 301 2
477 480 -3 Grea Donk NDL 297 2
478 481 -3 Fatiha Benelkadi FRA 286 2
479 482 -3 Luca Boncristiano ITA 281 2
480 483 -3 Mikael Hjort SWE 268 2
481 484 -3 Gerti Jaritz AUT 266 2
482 485 -3 Robin Backman SWE 263 2
483 424 59 John Kuijpers NDL 252 2
484 486 -2 Hermine Felsberger AUT 236 3
485 491 -6 Karoly Sprecher HUN 233 4
486 487 -1 Christian Tan FRA 222 2
487 475 12 Dewi Satriasaputra NDL 219 3
488 488 0 Christien Kruijsse-Kal NDL 202 2
489 489 0 Laura Mamone ITA 195 2
490 490 0 Inneke Gillis BEL 195 2
491 492 -1 Caroline Noren SWE 180 2
492   NEW Janosne Matrai HUN 179 2
493 493 0 Alberto Venturi ITA 143 4
494 494 0 Lionel Grandao SUI 142 2
495 495 0 Aurorita Hunziger SUI 128 2
496 496 0 Kai Oliver Grote GER 111 2
497 497 0 Miguel Pascual Ramirez ESP 100 2
498 498 0 Gianluca Bertolotti ITA 95 3
499 499 0 Francoise Charrier FRA 65 2
500 500 0 Roberta Pedrini ITA 49 2
501 501 0 Anita Van Hoof BEL 47 2
502 502 0 Claude Lafuente FRA 0 2
503 503 0 Anja Bauer AUT 0 2

The Mahjong News MCR Ranking is prepared by contributor Alexander Doppelhofer as a more dynamic alternative ranking system to the EMA MCR Ranking.