Mateusz Woźniak

COPENHAGEN, Denmark  - Mateusz Wozniak (POL) stays at number one position in the EMA Riichi Ranking. Henrik Leth from Denmark is at the 2nd place, and Ivan Martynov from Russia is in the third position.

EMA Riichi Ranking as of September 22, 2017 

New Old ID Registrate Last name First name Last name Country Total Nr/T
1 1 19000003 WOŹNIAK Mateusz Woźniak POL 934,67 12
2 2 03000022 LETH Henrik Leth DEN 922,82 7
3 3 15990152 MARTYNOV Ivan Martynov RUS 921,97 5
4 4 15990099 BOGDANOV Vladimir Bogdanov RUS 913,91 6
5 5 04160084 SUN Zeyu Sun FRA 905,35 7
6 6 08010411 LINDEN, VAN DER Ad Linden, Van Der NED 886,68 14
7 7 05100132 SCHULER Alexander Schuler GER 876,92 5
8 8 01000098 PUSCHMANN Lukas Puschmann AUT 874,51 6
9 9 03000049 CHRISTIANSEN Freddy Christiansen DEN 873,3 5
10 10 15990046 LUGOVKIN Mikhail Lugovkin RUS 871,69 8
11 11 15020001 TROCENKO Filipp Trocenko RUS 868,6 6
12 12 19000050 WAKULUK Marek Wakuluk POL 859,25 7
13 13 15990147 VYSHIVANNAYA Oxana Vyshivannaya RUS 856,69 9
14 14 15990069 MONAKOV Ilya Monakov RUS 852,61 16
15 15 03000221 TESHIMA Taka Teshima DEN 849,63 3
16 16 08010351 KUIJPERS John Kuijpers NED 849,55 11
17 17 19000055 WOLSKA Oliwia Wolska POL 848,84 5
18 18 08010021 HEEMSKERK Désirée Heemskerk NED 847,87 8
19 19 11990075 CHIBA Daina Chiba GBR 844,77 15
20 20 09990052 LEMOINE Mark Lemoine SWE 839,1 4
21 21 19000001 KOLENDA Dominik Kolenda POL 832,5 10
22 22 05100147 LAUBE Waldemar Laube GER 831,31 7
23 23 05100151 PAPE-LANGE Julian Pape-Lange GER 829,05 7
24 24 04040048 HUYNH Joe-Calberson Huynh FRA 825,64 10
25 25 08010505 MEULENDIJK Sonja Meulendijk NED 819,44 6
26 26 15990198 LEONTIEV Alexey Leontiev RUS 815,61 8
27 27 05100130 NAARMANN Simon Naarmann GER 812,87 5
28 28 08010028 BROERS Eveline Broers NED 802,25 12
29 29 17990008 MARKO Michal Marko SVK 798,07 7
30 30 15990097 GRISHIN Viktor Grishin RUS 797,35 10
31 31 01000067 WANKMÜLLER Tanja Wankmüller AUT 796 12
32 32 05100096 KÖHLER Matthias Köhler GER 793,71 4
33 33 15990171 ILINA Daria Ilina RUS 792,68 12
34 34 11990004 LANGFORD Peter Langford GBR 788,94 6
35 35 11990087 LIU Yixuan Liu GBR 786,82 3
36 36 17990007 LABAŠ Matej Labaš SVK 786,44 21
37 37 03000003 CHRISTENSEN Tina Christensen DEN 778,66 8
38 38 15990193 PROSKURIAKOVA Olga Proskuriakova RUS 777,7 7
39 39 06990014 DINYESI Zoltan Dinyesi HUN 775,63 3
40 40 11990047 CLARKE David Clarke GBR 775,21 6
41 41 04040057 RATSIMANDRESY Joel Ratsimandresy FRA 771,23 9
42 42 15990068 PAVLOV Georgy Pavlov RUS 770,16 6
43 43 11990016 DUCKWORTH John Duckworth GBR 769,04 9
44 44 03000149 BAHIANO STEENHOLM Isabel Bahiano Steenholm DEN 768,59 7
45 45 05100162 GAHLER Daniel Gahler GER 766,61 8
46 46 15990184 ALTYNCHURIN Alexandr Altynchurin RUS 765,35 5
47 47 01000013 DOPPELHOFER Alexander Doppelhofer AUT 764,36 17
48 48 17990004 JERGUŠ Juraj Jerguš SVK 763,15 19
49 49 15990108 CHERNYKH Anastasiya Chernykh RUS 763,13 7
50 50 08010166 HOOGLAND Ans Hoogland NED 760,72 16
51 51 15990070 SHPILMAN Anna Shpilman RUS 756,9 12
52 52 11990050 DONAGHY Michael Donaghy GBR 756,27 11
53 53 04160080 CHEN Chaolei Chen FRA 753,27 9
54 54 01000053 WEINGUNY Lena Weinguny AUT 752,72 12
55 55 04160015 ROSSARD Antoine Rossard FRA 746,63 11
56 56 11990057 BIELBY Philip Bielby GBR 740,85 10
57 57 14990024 LENSU Konsta Lensu FIN 740,57 9
58 58 05100108 MARTIN Philipp Martin GER 737,17 5
59 59 08010726 KLAAR Martijn Klaar NED 736,6 15
60 60 04040121 HORWAT Vadim Horwat FRA 735,5 6
61 61 08010052 HEIDE, VAN DER Yvonne Heide, Van Der NED 734,93 9
62 62 08010728 GULMANS Martijn Gulmans NED 734,42 10
63 63 19000073 GRZYBOWSKI Łukasz Grzybowski POL 734,15 12
64 64 11990044 LESTER Martin Lester GBR 733,68 10
65 65 01000101 DANGL Michael Dangl AUT 733,61 5
66 66 01000091 KRAWARIK Jenifer Krawarik AUT 732,73 5
67 67 01000080 TOMISSER Manuel Tomisser AUT 731,52 10
68 68 11990028 ROBISON Aidan Robison GBR 730,59 5
69 69 08010412 LINDEN, VAN DER Pauline Linden, Van Der NED 730,15 14
70 70 04160073 HENRY Jessica Henry FRA 727 9
71 71 15990202 GRISHAEV Nikita Grishaev RUS 724 4
72 72 11990006 Sakamoto Gemma Sakamoto GBR 723,44 13
73 73 15990049 TKACHENKO Nikita Tkachenko RUS 722,82 6
74 74 15990168 PLYASUNOV Vladislav Plyasunov RUS 721,55 7
75 75 03000192 LEVALLEE Sebastian Levallee DEN 721,01 10
76 76 08010022 ONNINK Janco Onnink NED 719,14 11
77 77 15990156 SHIFRIN Andrey Shifrin RUS 718,55 10
78 78 01000103 MEISCHEL Martin Meischel AUT 716,19 12
79 79 22000004 PERNICOVÁ Radka Pernicová CZE 715,41 11
80 80 08010003 OORSCHOT, VAN Gerda Oorschot, Van NED 715,12 12
81 81 19000006 ŻUK Bartosz Żuk POL 708,9 12
82 82 15990133 ELSHANKIN Andrey Elshankin RUS 706,8 9
83 83 03000148 ROSTVED Frank Rostved DEN 706,4 8
84 84 15990025 BABUSHKIN Aleksandr Babushkin RUS 706,07 5
85 85 05100153 HAHN Timur Hahn GER 705,7 21
86 86 19000052 MADRECKI Piotr Madrecki POL 703,12 5
87 87 04160035 CAO Olivier Cao FRA 702,85 11
88 88 19000011 LASOTA Szymon Lasota POL 700,89 8
89 89 04990071 PICARD Simon Picard FRA 700,79 6
90 90 08010388 HESSELINK-SCHOUTEN Annemieke Hesselink-Schouten NED 696,3 5
91 91 08010064 RIJNDERS André Rijnders NED 693,58 5
92 92 16000005 HUMBERT Luc Humbert SUI 693,32 2
93 93 01000127 HAMMERL Dominik Hammerl AUT 688,72 6
94 94 08010305 SCHOLTEMEIJER Janine Scholtemeijer NED 688,48 9
95 95 15990215 SHPILMAN Aleksei Shpilman RUS 687,44 10
96 96 08010617 HAASBROEK Nicole Haasbroek NED 686,22 17
97 97 08010013 REP Dicky Rep NED 685,26 7
98 98 17990009 ŠIROŇ Tomáš Široň SVK 684,29 12
99 99 15990103 VASILIEV Sergey Vasiliev RUS 679,27 7
100 100 21000028 IGNATOV Sergey Ignatov UKR 677,26 4
101 101 01000107 MAIER Roland Maier AUT 676,27 7
102 102 05100131 GEBAUER Florian Gebauer GER 675,54 4
103 103 05100124 BEESE Peter Beese GER 673,88 5
104 104 08010168 GRINSVEN, VAN Dimphy Grinsven, Van NED 670,48 11
105 105 03000176 NØHR Jesper Nøhr DEN 669,13 7
106 106 19000063 RAK Justyna Rak POL 664,35 6
107 107 08010580 BAKKER Foppe Bakker NED 664,02 6
108 108 11990062 GREEN James Green GBR 660,84 3
109 109 01000108 TRINKL Matthias Trinkl AUT 660,57 10
110 110 08010173 KEYL Anneke Keyl NED 659,94 11
111 111 04160065 GOTO Kaoru Goto FRA 656,71 5
112 112 08010025 CROEZE Marianne Croeze NED 652,6 10
113 113 08010068 WETERING, VAN DE Diana Wetering, Van De NED 649,56 4
114 114 15990145 ZAYCHIKOV Dmitrii Zaychikov RUS 646,5 4
115 115 15990253 BORZONOGOV Vitaly Borzonogov RUS 645,34 3
116 116 01000048 WANKMÜLLER Alexander Wankmüller AUT 644,6 11
117 117 01000100 HAMILTON Peter Hamilton AUT 643,16 5
118 118 15990164 VOLODIN Dmitriy Volodin RUS 642,97 9
119 119 15990012 NOVIKOV Vitaly Novikov RUS 641,25 4
120 120 15990092 DASHKOVA Anna Dashkova RUS 641,21 3
121 121 04040192 SALMON Yann Salmon FRA 640,27 3
122 122 04160089 MATOS LIMA Sergio Matos Lima FRA 635,83 3
123 123 19000005 RUTKOWSKA Małgorzata Rutkowska POL 632,93 10
124 124 11990017 HALEY Tony Haley GBR 632,49 7
125 125 17990011 SEKERÁŠ Marián Sekeráš SVK 629,95 6
126 126 04160002 AZOUGAGH Aziz Azougagh FRA 628,54 6
127 127 21000014 ZUBENKO Anna Zubenko UKR 628,48 4
128 128 04230014 GRUEL Frédéric Gruel FRA 627,15 4
129 129 04990042 CAMPINA Nicolas Campina FRA 626,19 9
130 130 11990074 BOWSHER Max Bowsher GBR 625,36 5
131 131 05100033 DUHME Stefanie Duhme GER 623,25 4
132 132 04160071 PIERARD DE MAUJOUY Jérémie Pierard De Maujouy FRA 622,77 8
133 133 19000054 POWALOWSKI Piotr Powalowski POL 620,26 9
134 134 22000003 DIVIŠ Martin Diviš CZE 618,33 6
135 135 08010427 PASTERKAMP Martha Pasterkamp NED 617,07 6
136 136 15990009 DULENKO Galina Dulenko RUS 616,06 6
137 137 15990158 HUDYAKOV Sergey Hudyakov RUS 613,37 7
138 138 14990033 SHAN Yuanqi Shan FIN 612,41 3
139 139 05100161 RAPPE Marco Rappe GER 612,14 5
140 140 04040105 EA Anthony Ea FRA 607,63 6
141 141 04290001 BERTHOMMIER Sandra Berthommier FRA 606,16 6
142 142 04300002 AZOULAI Alexis Azoulai FRA 605,85 5
143 143 05100118 HUYNH Bertolt Huynh GER 604,51 7
144 144 19000002 TOMASZEWSKI Jakub Tomaszewski POL 603,9 3
145 145 05900003 ZAHRADNIK Michael Zahradnik GER 603,8 4
146 146 08010162 MOREL Hanneke Morel NED 603,05 10
147 147 22000016 NAVRÁTIL Filip Navrátil CZE 601,83 7
148 148 17990015 BELLAY Ondrej Bellay SVK 601,73 19
149 149 03000118 DALSGAARD Camilla Dalsgaard DEN 599,95 3
150 150 14990023 OSIPOV Kirill Osipov FIN 598,98 5
151 151 04320011 CHAMBE Mathieu Chambe FRA 597,92 2
152 152 05100138 KILLISCH Julia Killisch GER 597,73 3
153 153 03000156 HANSEN Sheila Hansen DEN 595,67 10
154 154 15990173 MISHAKOV Dmitriy Mishakov RUS 593 4
155 155 08010577 VAN MUIJEN Mirjam Van Muijen NED 591,79 4
156 156 15990207 SMOLENTSEV Viktor Smolentsev RUS 590,85 6
157 157 19000059 WASZKIEWICZ Roger Waszkiewicz POL 588,43 6
158 158 08010029 STRIK Sjef Strik NED 587,54 4
159 159 15990180 VELIKANOV Ilya Velikanov RUS 584,85 4
160 160 01000125 DUSLEAG Michael Dusleag AUT 583,78 5
161 161 07000145 CESARINI Daniele Cesarini ITA 582,86 3
162 162 19000062 PATALON Joanna Patalon POL 579,79 5
163 163 19000077 MELLER Milłosz Meller POL 579,59 3
164 164 15990200 ALESHIN Sergey Aleshin RUS 577,94 5
165 165 14990018 KUUSELA Auvo Kuusela FIN 577,43 4
166 166 05100146 KRUSE Markus Kruse GER 575,16 6
167 167 19000031 KRUCZEK Justyna Kruczek POL 574,39 6
168 168 03000126 THERKELSEN Lars Therkelsen DEN 573,87 3
169 169 19000032 BORYSIAK Jacek Borysiak POL 573,11 7
170 170 15990266 VOLLERT Lubov Vollert RUS 573,01 4
171 171 19000007 BARANOWSKA Maria Baranowska POL 572,49 5
172 172 08010020 REP Martin Rep NED 572,41 13
173 173 14990041 HANNIKAINEN Janne Hannikainen FIN 572,36 3
174 174 15990044 BELOUSOVA Marina Belousova RUS 572,09 5
175 175 05100072 STUMMEYER Ilka Stummeyer GER 571,6 5
176 176 15990121 POGOSYAN Tamara Pogosyan RUS 568,8 3
177 177 03000051 ANDERSEN Morten Andersen DEN 568,52 5
178 178 15990117 BOGACHKOV Dmitry Bogachkov RUS 566,63 4
179 179 19000068 CHABELSKI Piotr Chabelski POL 566,6 3
180 180 15990236 BYKOV Dmitriy Bykov RUS 566,38 5
181 181 05100128 SMIKALLA Jens Smikalla GER 560,7 6
182 182 19000027 SASINOWSKI Krzysztof Sasinowski POL 560,64 4
183 183 21000015 IVANOV Maksym Ivanov UKR 560,34 3
184 184 19000057 JANICKA Magdalena Janicka POL 559,95 5
185 185 21000016 YARCHUK Anton Yarchuk UKR 554,04 3
186 186 14990030 HIRVOLA Ossi Hirvola FIN 553,75 2
187 187 15990227 USMANOV Ramil Usmanov RUS 551,29 7
188 188 11990076 FUKAURA Ryo Fukaura GBR 549,38 2
189 189 11990073 WOOD Tom Wood GBR 549,05 4
190 190 08010518 BOEKSTAAF Dennis Boekstaaf NED 542,11 6
191 191 11990005 FRASER Ian Fraser GBR 539,75 8
192 192 15990288 PETRUSCHENKO Sergey Petruschenko RUS 538,63 4
193 193 08010486 BAKKER Anneke Bakker NED 537,69 3
194 194 09990047 GERMEYS Jasper Germeys SWE 536,27 6
195 195 15990267 YAKOVLEVA Maria Yakovleva RUS 532,59 4
196 196 05100129 STEINKE Patric Steinke GER 528,36 5
197 197 08010026 CROEZE Jaap Croeze NED 525,93 9
198 198 08010415 ARINGANENG Nino Aringaneng NED 520,95 7
199 199 19000074 BUŁA Natalia Buła POL 517,7 3
200 200 05100090 ESCHENBURG Axel Eschenburg GER 516,95 4
201 201 14990052 HELOKUNNAS Sakari Helokunnas FIN 516,88 2
202 202 15990242 KURMAEV Renat Kurmaev RUS 514,75 3
203 203 15990235 NIKOLAEV Leon Nikolaev RUS 510,38 5
204 204 01000120 KRETSCHMER Marco Kretschmer AUT 508,02 6
205 205 04160022 IKEDA Shinsaku Ikeda FRA 507,47 3
206 206 11990029 ROWE Christopher Rowe GBR 506,96 3
207 207 01000131 GERHOLD Lukas Gerhold AUT 506,94 3
208 208 05100166 SCHLICH Manuel Schlich GER 503,67 5
209 209 08010187 BRINK, VAN DEN Cees Brink, Van Den NED 503,29 9
210 210 08010289 PEERDEMAN Marian Peerdeman NED 499,61 8
211 211 08010049 VEGT, VAN DER Gert Vegt, Van Der NED 494,79 6
212 212 08010521 BRUGGINK Dennis Bruggink NED 494,61 3
213 213 04230009 RAMINOSA Mamy Raminosa FRA 494,11 3
214 214 19000030 SEILER Michał Seiler POL 492,09 3
215 215 03000208 KAWATANI Eigo Kawatani DEN 491,2 9
216 216 05100023 ROOS Frauke Roos GER 489,64 3
217 217 19000060 OBREBSKI Piotr Obrebski POL 487,15 5
218 218 05100157 VÖLKER Marcus Völker GER 483,48 6
219 219 17990018 MÓZA Juraj Móza SVK 481,72 6
220 220 19000042 RADZEWICZ Sonia Radzewicz POL 478,72 6
221 221 04160051 SHORTEN Sean Shorten FRA 478,04 4
222 222 05100148 RATH Felix Rath GER 474,1 4
223 223 11990022 MATHEW Andy Mathew GBR 472,41 2
224 224 08010128 KAL Harry Kal NED 471,54 10
225 225 21000026 VARCHENKO Dmitriy Varchenko UKR 469,76 3
226 226 04040189 PETIT Frédéric Petit FRA 465,22 5
227 227 09990068 EKEBLAD Karl-Edward Ekeblad SWE 463,97 3
228 228 08010083 SOHANA Ma Prem Sohana NED 463,52 6
229 229 04040102 AUBRUN Olivier Aubrun FRA 463,44 3
230 230 04320004 COLOM Guillaume Colom FRA 462,8 3
231 231 09990053 OLSSEN Fritioff Olssen SWE 460,05 2
232 232 21000027 IGNATOVA Maryna Ignatova UKR 457,23 3
233 233 19000076 LIENKO Dmytro Lienko POL 454,5 4
234 234 04300022 TREPINSKA Karolina Trepinska FRA 452,29 4
235 235 04990077 GODART Geneviève Godart FRA 450,2 7
236 236 11990010 BUNGARO Paola Bungaro GBR 449,31 5
237 237 15990237 VESELOV Maxim Veselov RUS 447,8 3
238 238 08010036 JANSSEN Leni Janssen NED 446,31 4
239 239 11990011 DYER Nick Dyer GBR 444,52 5
240 240 19000035 JARNO Dominik Jarno POL 443,53 3
241 241 05900010 PEKAU Uwe Pekau GER 443,21 5
242 242 04230011 MA Qianfan Ma FRA 442,91 2
243 243 08010151 HOOGLAND Cor Hoogland NED 442,76 10
244 244 19000080 CHABELSKA Katarzyna Chabelska POL 441,63 6
245 245 03000123 IVERSEN Kim Iversen DEN 436,21 6
246 246 01000117 BÄCHLE Josua Bächle AUT 435,62 4
247 247 04090025 MANZO Bruno Manzo FRA 434,97 2
248 248 21000006 MOROZ Boris Moroz UKR 434,45 3
249 249 01000113 EDELMAYER Philip Edelmayer AUT 432,65 5
250 250 15990258 BYKOVA Yulia Bykova RUS 431,97 5
251 251 14990049 LAVASTE Einari Lavaste FIN 431,61 3
252 252 09990049 PERSSON Stefan Persson SWE 430,94 4
253 253 04990033 DEDIEU Jean-Marc Dedieu FRA 430,63 8
254 254 21000023 NOSIK Konstantin Nosik UKR 429,51 2
255 255 15990060 ANTONOV Evgeny Antonov RUS 429,16 2
256 256 21000041 SAMARSKYI Sergiy Samarskyi UKR 425,07 2
257 257 04320005 TRAN Minh Tri Tran FRA 419,74 3
258 258 03000057 BONDE JENSEN Robert Bonde Jensen DEN 419,02 4
259 259 11990059 DRURY Shaun Drury GBR 417,96 5
260 260 01000055 BERG Verena Berg AUT 417,73 7
261 261 19000066 BACIC Jakub Bacic POL 417,06 5
262 262 15990238 SOKOLOVA Maria Sokolova RUS 416,34 2
263 263 03000025 KROG Brian Krog DEN 413,37 4
264 264 04160081 FOUQUES Julien Fouques FRA 413,01 7
265 265 01000066 RUPP Birgitt Rupp AUT 412,34 8
266 266 04160086 CHEN Philippe Chen FRA 410 2
267 267 08010526 SOMMERS Olav Sommers NED 408,54 3
268 268 19000049 MAJER Mirosław Majer POL 406,59 4
269 269 15990255 NOVIKOV Anton Novikov RUS 406,09 2
270 270 11990077 HAINES Mark Haines GBR 405,25 4
271 271 21000042 GORIUCHKIN Ruslan Goriuchkin UKR 403,2 2
272 272 07000002 BAZZOCCHI Marco Bazzocchi ITA 400,84 2
273 273 15990155 SIROTKIN Dmitry Sirotkin RUS 398,23 3
274 274 14990020 KUUSELA Kristiina Kuusela FIN 396,68 3
275 275 08010063 RIJNDERS Ton Rijnders NED 396,53 7
276 276 19000065 KRAJEWSKA Martyna Krajewska POL 395,01 4
277 277 15990201 DULTSEV Pavel Dultsev RUS 391,83 2
278 278 15990030 PEROV Nikita Perov RUS 389,34 2
279 279 22000022 BECK Daniel Beck CZE 384,78 2
280 280 14990058 NIKANDER Ville Nikander FIN 382,55 3
281 281 15990274 KOZLOV Viktor Kozlov RUS 379,44 2
282 282 14990007 MUSTONEN Tom Mustonen FIN 379,03 3
283 283 21000044 BOICHENKO Kyryl Boichenko UKR 377,96 2
284 284 15990062 ERENTSOV Oleg Erentsov RUS 377,69 3
285 285 14990050 HUUSKONEN Petteri Huuskonen FIN 377,18 2
286 286 04160059 WU Huan Wu FRA 368,88 3
287 287 05100155 KAMMER Stefanie Kammer GER 368,13 3
288 288 08010725 BODDE Robert Bodde NED 366,51 12
289 289 14990032 VIITANEN Samu Viitanen FIN 362,09 2
290 290 04320014 BLANC Cécile Blanc FRA 356,69 3
291 291 22000002 HOSKOVEC David Hoskovec CZE 356,53 2
292 292 15990139 NIKULIN Dmitrii Nikulin RUS 354,61 4
293 293 08010010 KETZER Ada Ketzer NED 354,07 3
294 294 01000106 BRUNNSTEINER Andrea Brunnsteiner AUT 353,29 4
295 295 21000024 ONUFRIENKO Aleksey Onufrienko UKR 352,71 2
296 296 14990047 LEHTINEN Jouni Lehtinen FIN 351,71 2
297 297 14990057 IKONEN Tommi Ikonen FIN 351,58 2
298 298 15990283 CHECHIN Vadim Chechin RUS 351,25 2
299 299 17990003 ŠIROŇ Daniel Široň SVK 350,24 11
300 300 14990036 KIRJOKANGAS Mikko Kirjokangas FIN 349,78 2
301 301 17990010 KUČERA Matej Kučera SVK 349,45 3
302 302 04130004 GUTSCHE Sven-Hendrik Gutsche FRA 347,29 2
303 303 08010730 DEIJ - VAN RIJSWIJK Menno Deij - Van Rijswijk NED 347,26 3
304 304 14990029 NURRO Niko Nurro FIN 344,01 3
305 305 02010038 DE ROOCK Chris De Roock BEL 343,2 2
306 306 15990256 GALKIN Fedor Galkin RUS 340,63 2
307 307 04160088 PENALOZA Nehuen Penaloza FRA 337,72 3
308 308 11990086 Li Hong Li GBR 337,64 3
309 309 11990060 ENDICOTT Chris Endicott GBR 336,97 3
310 310 04090024 MANZO Annie Manzo FRA 335,25 2
311 311 14990043 HAAPSAMO Anne-Mari Haapsamo FIN 331,22 4
312 312 04160072 IP Cézanne Ip FRA 325,97 3
313 313 20000001 ILKEVICH Anastasiya Ilkevich BLR 325,52 2
314 314 14990054 LEHTONEN Mimmi Lehtonen FIN 324,9 2
315 315 15990243 USMANOV Rodion Usmanov RUS 323,39 5
316 316 04320001 HAYASE Seiko Hayase FRA 320 4
317 317 15990107 BOGATIKOV Aleksander Bogatikov RUS 319,05 6
318 318 04320013 MANCHEZ Bryan Manchez FRA 316,36 4
319 319 08010350 KUIJPERS Els Kuijpers NED 316,08 6
320 320 15990204 ZORINA Elena Zorina RUS 314,49 2
321 321 04310012 COURTOIS Valentin Courtois FRA 309,57 3
322 322 15990040 KVASHA Ilya Kvasha RUS 305,89 4
323 323 01000121 LÖSCHNAUER Eugen Löschnauer AUT 305,25 3
324 324 16000028 STECK Selina Steck SUI 304,97 3
325 325 08010023 HEEMSKERK Yvonne Heemskerk NED 302,11 5
326 326 15990094 VEGNER Ivan Vegner RUS 301 2
327 327 08010271 MEIJER Trees Meijer NED 292,98 8
328 328 05100126 HANSSEN Henrik Hanssen GER 292,27 2
329 329 15990293 YAKOVLEV Andrey Yakovlev RUS 287,92 2
330 330 04160011 GRIMBERG Maude Grimberg FRA 284,17 4
331 331 15990162 KOLYADIN Mihail Kolyadin RUS 282,86 3
332 332 21000031 KRYVEZHENKO Artem Kryvezhenko UKR 276,8 2
333 333 05100160 LEDWIG Pia Ledwig GER 276,37 3
334 334 15990226 DYMBITSKAYA Valeria Dymbitskaya RUS 275,59 2
335 335 01000132 HADOLT Matthias Hadolt AUT 271,2 3
336 336 01000122 FANGL Dominik Fangl AUT 266,85 2
337 337 04040237 HUANG Zenghua Huang FRA 266,06 2
338 338 22000001 TRMAL Vojtěch Trmal CZE 265,95 7
339 339 19000041 POLAŃSKI Paweł Polański POL 265,83 5
340 340 15990280 NADANYAN Vladimir Nadanyan RUS 265,37 2
341 341 15990144 TSILLI Vladimir Tsilli RUS 264,96 4
342 342 15990160 SAKSONOVA Ksenia Saksonova RUS 259,34 3
343 343 19000090 SEKIGAWA Dan Sekigawa POL 258,96 2
344 344 15990229 MJASNIKOV Konstantin Mjasnikov RUS 257,52 3
345 345 15990176 GOLIKOVA Natalia Golikova RUS 257,48 2
346 346 15990159 ABRASHKIN Oleg Abrashkin RUS 256,63 2
347 347 15990273 KIM Evgeniy Kim RUS 256,27 2
348 348 15990128 PANINA Tamara Panina RUS 255,61 4
349 349 15990007 SAVICKII Vitalii Savickii RUS 251,88 2
350 350 15990205 KARTASHIOV Pavel Kartashiov RUS 251,14 4
351 351 15990282 HROMOV Kirill Hromov RUS 249,6 2
352 352 08010171 CLAESSEN Bert Claessen NED 248,71 2
353 353 15990286 ZAYAKIN Vladimir Zayakin RUS 248,71 2
354 354 08010663 KRIJGSMAN Joop Krijgsman NED 247,74 2
355 355 14990055 KIVIMÄKI Kasper Kivimäki FIN 246,46 3
356 356 15990285 LANTSOV Andrey Lantsov RUS 246,35 2
357 357 16000008 CANOVA PUTINIER Anna Canova Putinier SUI 242,72 2
358 358 04990051 GOUDEAU Matthieu Goudeau FRA 241,63 2
359 359 21000037 SHATOKHIN Danil Shatokhin UKR 241,07 2
360 360 15990294 KUBA Anastasiya Kuba RUS 240 2
361 361 17990005 SEKERÁŠ Martin Sekeráš SVK 237,87 4
362 362 05900002 KÖNIG Nadine König GER 234,67 2
363 363 11990085 SHORT Mike Short GBR 234,18 2
364 364 08010376 MARSIDI Ieneke Marsidi NED 232,57 2
365 365 05100152 WAGNER Sebastian Wagner GER 232,36 2
366 366 04320006 TRAN Chantal Tran FRA 231,4 3
367 367 15990195 FEDOROV Ivan Fedorov RUS 227,57 2
368 368 04160066 ZHANG Daniel Zhang FRA 227,25 2
369 369 19000072 SZAWULAK BartŁomiej Szawulak POL 222,75 2
370 370 15990142 AFONIN Mikhail Afonin RUS 222,51 5
371 371 19000067 BINKOWSKA Marta Binkowska POL 217,68 5
372 372 14990053 AARNOS Mikko Aarnos FIN 217,16 2
373 373 01000058 XUE Chang Xue AUT 216,38 3
374 374 09990090 ÅSTRÖM Ulf Åström SWE 216,34 3
375 375 15990172 ZEBEROV Bogdan Zeberov RUS 215,68 2
376 376 15990199 VELIKANOV Vyacheslav Velikanov RUS 215,29 2
377 377 15990239 MASALIN Alexandr Masalin RUS 211 2
378 378 14990051 KUMPULAINEN Henri Kumpulainen FIN 209,18 2
379 379 02010039 DERMOUT Jos Dermout BEL 205,87 2
380 380 03000108 SCHÜTT Claes Schütt DEN 203,34 2
381 381 05900008 BANSEMER Silke Bansemer GER 202,75 5
382 382 05100134 GEBAUER Daniel Gebauer GER 202,74 4
383 383 19000040 MARKIEWICZ Maciej Markiewicz POL 201,78 2
384 384 11990081 YAGI Sonia Yagi GBR 201,25 3
385 385 09990045 RIDELL Annika Ridell SWE 201,09 4
386 386 15990300 KUROPTEVA Ludmila Kuropteva RUS 198,14 2
387 387 19000071 POPŁAWSKA Nina Popławska POL 196,15 3
388 388 05100167 FRANK Tobias Frank GER 194,88 4
389 389 04040216 Benoit Alex Benoit FRA 191,06 2
390 390 08010009 KETZER Jan Ketzer NED 190,34 2
391 391 14990039 GRÖNROOS Mika Grönroos FIN 184 3
392 392 09990076 EKMAN Robin Ekman SWE 181,98 2
393 393 17990012 BROZINA Jaroslav Brozina SVK 179,08 2
394 394 16000029 STECK Devi G. Steck SUI 177,37 3
395 395 08010733 BOL Pieter Bol NED 173,6 2
396 396 04320007 HUSS Anthony Huss FRA 172,97 2
397 397 19000078 DABROWSKI Łukasz Dabrowski POL 165,63 3
398 398 14990031 PALMU Allan Palmu FIN 165,61 2
399   19000093 POWEZKA Roman Powezka POL 163,75 2
400 399 15990194 MUHACHEV Yuriy Muhachev RUS 162,06 2
401 400 15990244 USMANOVA Zilya Usmanova RUS 154,2 2
402 401 21000038 ALIMOVA Nataliya Alimova UKR 152,36 2
403 402 09990074 BERGQUIST Felix Bergquist SWE 151,65 2
404 403 09990056 EIDENVALL Johan Eidenvall SWE 146,49 2
405 404 04310037 GOUET Alexis Gouet FRA 138,86 2
406 405 01000126 STEININGER Michael Steininger AUT 138,09 2
407 406 15990284 LOGINOVA Yulia Loginova RUS 137,07 2
408 407 15990228 KRETOV Nikita Kretov RUS 134,85 3
409 408 19000085 POWEZKA Tomasz Powezka POL 134,38 3
410 409 15990272 NIKOLAEV Kirill Nikolaev RUS 129,37 2
411 410 15990023 ANOKHIN Pavel Anokhin RUS 128,58 3
412 411 15020002 TELEGIN Yuriy Telegin RUS 128 2
413 412 20000003 ULADZIMIR Tananushka Uladzimir BLR 124,8 2
414 413 04230006 HUTIN Pierre Hutin FRA 124,18 2
415 414 19000083 SAKHNO Dmytro Sakhno POL 121,6 2
416 415 15990098 GORYACHEVA Elena Goryacheva RUS 119,38 2
417 416 19000081 NABOIKINA Anastasiia Naboikina POL 118,94 2
418 417 22000013 POWELL Carrie Powell CZE 118,51 4
419 418 19000070 KUBACKI Marcin Kubacki POL 115,68 4
420 419 15990151 SOROKIN Alexandr Sorokin RUS 115 2
421 420 15990224 IMAMUTDINOVA Olesya Imamutdinova RUS 112,09 2
422 421 15990240 TSARKOV Igor Tsarkov RUS 109,88 2
423 422 01000129 LI Yecheng Li AUT 107,47 2
424 423 04040101 HEINRICH Nicolas Heinrich FRA 107,32 2
425 424 05100024 GERDES Friedrich Gerdes GER 106,38 2
426 425 08010470 BAZUIN Cisca Bazuin NED 104,5 2
427 426 11990031 STALLAN David Stallan GBR 103,62 2
428 427 05100156 JOURENKO Maxim Jourenko GER 102,75 2
429 428 20000002 VEREBEI Pavel Verebei BLR 95,2 2
430 429 04030103 RIVIERE Mickaël Riviere FRA 91,79 2
431 430 09990064 MIKKOLA Mattias Mikkola SWE 84,27 2
432 431 15990181 MENSHOVA Polina Menshova RUS 79,36 2
433 432 14990048 VIROLAINEN Joni Virolainen FIN 76,02 2
434 433 04160074 HAMELAIN Christian Hamelain FRA 75,88 2
435 434 15990209 BUDKOVSKIY Sergey Budkovskiy RUS 74,13 2
436 435 04040083 VIGNAUD Hubert Vignaud FRA 72,07 2
437 436 11990020 LANGTRY Richard Langtry GBR 69,33 2
438 437 21000043 NEDOKUSHEV Mykhailo Nedokushev UKR 65,25 2
439 438 15990312 YUSHINA Anna Yushina RUS 56,8 2
440 439 01000082 TONCAR Philipp Toncar AUT 53,34 2
441 440 15990154 GLADKOV Viktor Gladkov RUS 52,25 2
442 441 15990245 PANFIOROV Ilya Panfiorov RUS 43,41 2
443 442 11990084 SHORT Jem Short GBR 42,37 2
444 443 04300008 LEGER Jérôme Leger FRA 36 2
445 444 22000006 ANTOŠ Radim Antoš CZE 33,24 2
446 445 19000053 GONERA Natalia Gonera POL 32,53 3
447 446 04990081 NOEL Agnès Noel FRA 24,22 3
448 447 19000069 CICHOŃ Łukasz Cichoń POL 13,03 2
449 448 08010538 HAGMAN Annie Hagman NED 12,09 2
450 449 01000118 DUJMOVIC Darja Dujmovic AUT 6,38 2
451 450 01000111 EDER Dominik Eder AUT 0 2
 

This ranking table kindly kept up to date by Mahjong News volunteer Vitaly Novikov.