Sunday 30 August 2015

Wozniak Holds #1 in Doppelhofer-Riichi Ranking

mateuszWozniakEUROPE 24 August 2015 - Mateusz Wozniak (POL) stays 1st, Isabel Bahiano Steenholm (DEN) in 2nd, followed by Vladimir Bogdanov (RUS) in 3rd.

The Doppelhofer Riichi Ranking 24 August 2015.

NewOld+/-  Last NameFirst NameNtnlTotal#T
1 1 0 Wozniak Mateusz POL 5000 6
2 3 -1 Bahiano Steenholm Isabel DEN 4602 6
3 4 -1 Bogdanov Vladimir RUS 4489 6
4 5 -1 Grishin Viktor RUS 4447 5
5 6 -1 Doppelhofer Alexander AUT 4327 6
6 7 -1 Lester Martin GBR 4269 6
7 8 -1 Van der Linden Pauline NDL 4260 6
8 2 6 Monakov Ilya RUS 4234 6
9 9 0 Zuk Bartosz POL 4178 6
10 10 0 Bielby Philip GBR 4165 6
11 11 0 Heemskerk Desiree NDL 4157 6
12 12 0 Croeze Jaap NDL 4135 6
13 13 0 Weinguny Lena AUT 4131 6
14 14 0 Shpilman Anna RUS 4131 6
15 15 0 Labas Matej SVK 4117 6
16 17 -1 Wankmüller Alexander AUT 4066 6
17 16 1 Vasiliev Sergey RUS 4032 6
18 18 0 Christensen Tina DEN 3090 5
19 19 0 Jarno Dominik POL 4014 5
20 20 0 Jergus Juraj SVK 3991 6
21 21 0 Trinkl Matthias AUT 3933 6
22 22 0 Nohr Jesper DEN 3889 6
23 23 0 Germeys Jasper SWE 3879 6
24 24 0 Schuler Alexander GER 3780 5
25 25 0 Konsta Lensu FIN 3718 6
26 26 0 Dulenko Galina RUS 3701 6
27 28 -1 Van der Linden Ad NDL 3671 6
28 29 -1 Fraser Ian GBR 3656 5
29 30 -1 Campina Nicolas FRA 3642 6
30 31 -1 Strik Sjef NDL 3599 5
31 32 -1 Scholtemeijer Janine NDL 3583 6
32 33 -1 Van Oorschot Gerda NDL 3572 6
33 34 -1 Hoogland Ans NDL 3562 6
34 35 -1 Marko Michal SVK 3528 6
35 36 -1 Sekeras Martin SVK 3510 6
36 37 -1 Belousova Marina RUS 3480 4
37 38 -1 Huynh Joe-Calberson FRA 3444 6
38 39 -1 Siron Daniel SVK 3380 6
39 40 -1 Kuijpers John NDL 3365 5
40 41 -1 Meischel Martin AUT 3351 6
41 42 -1 Petit Frederic FRA 3344 6
42 43 -1 Vyshivannaya Oxana RUS 3326 6
43 44 -1 Osipov Kirill FIN 3319 4
44 27 17 Ilina Daria RUS 3318 6
45 45 0 Donaghy Michael GBR 3305 6
46 46 0 Rep Martin NDL 3302 6
47 47 0 Van Muijen Mirjam NDL 3292 5
48 48 0 Krawarik Jenifer AUT 3291 5
49 49 0 Köhler Matthias GER 3274 5
50 50 0 Onnink Janco NDL 3273 6
51 51 0 Shpilman Aleksei RUS 3271 4
52 52 0 Collinge Gemma GBR 3271 4
53 54 -1 Erentsov Oleg RUS 3256 5
54 55 -1 Chernykh Anastasia RUS 3252 6
55 56 -1 Ivanov Maksym UKR 3245 4
56 57 -1 Croeze Marianne NDL 3235 6
57 58 -1 Lasota Szymon POL 3234 6
58 59 -1 Shorten Sean FRA 3234 5
59 60 -1 Tkachenko Nikita RUS 3225 4
60 61 -1 Rijnders Andre NDL 3222 6
61 62 -1 Lavallee Sebastian DEN 3214 6
62 63 -1 Horwat Vadim FRA 3210 6
63 64 -1 Keyl Anneke NDL 3196 6
64 65 -1 Claessen Bert NDL 3195 5
65 66 -1 Rossard Antoine FRA 3171 5
66 67 -1 Porcherot Quentin FRA 3148 5
67 68 -1 Kolenda Dominik POL 3133 5
68 86 -18 Shifrin Andrey RUS 3132 6
69 69 0 Gebauer Florian GER 3120 4
70 70 0 Tsilli Vladimir RUS 3112 4
71 71 0 Morel Hanneke NDL 3063 5
72 72 0 Van der Heide Yvonne NDL 3021 6
73 73 0 Hudyakov Sergey RUS 3018 5
74 74 0 Pernicova Radka CZE 2988 6
75 75 0 Rijnders Ton NDL 2980 6
76 76 0 Chiba Daina GBR 2979 4
77 78 -1 Peerdeman Marian NDL 2969 6
78 79 -1 Ekeblad Karl-Edward SWE 2958 4
79 80 -1 Broers Eveline NDL 2941 6
80 81 -1 Van Grinsven Dimphy NDL 2938 6
81 82 -1 Christiansen Freddy DEN 2905 4
82 83 -1 Sekeras Marian SVK 2878 6
83 84 -1 Hansen Sheila DEN 2822 6
84 85 -1 Rostved Frank DEN 2807 6
85 87 -2 Kruse Markus GER 2751 4
86 88 -2 Van de Wetering Diana NDL 2742 4
87 89 -2 Hoogland Cor NDL 2721 6
88 90 -2 Tomisser Manuel AUT 2714 6
89 91 -2 Martin Philipp GER 2625 5
90 92 -2 Martynov Ivan RUS 2607 4
91 93 -2 Wankmüller Tanja AUT 2607 6
92 155 -63 Novikov Vitaly RUS 2592 5
93 94 -1 Duhme Stefanie GER 2586 4
94 95 -1 Huynh Bertolt GER 2566 3
95 96 -1 Baranowska Maria POL 2522 5
96 97 -1 Leth Henrik DEN 2515 3
97 98 -1 Bogachkov Dmitry RUS 2513 6
98 99 -1 Babushkin Aleksandr RUS 2505 5
99 137 -38 Lugovkin Mikhail RUS 2503 5
100 53 47 Krog Brian DEN 2469 3
101 100 1 Cao Olivier FRA 2469 6
102 101 1 Divis Martin CZE 2424 5
103 102 1 Siron Tomas SVK 2411 6
104 103 1 Stepanov Vladimir RUS 2411 3
105 104 1 Kal Harry NDL 2392 6
106 105 1 Iversen Kim DEN 2389 6
107 77 30 Andersen Morten DEN 2376 5
108 106 2 Salmon Yann FRA 2363 4
109 107 2 Plyasunov Vladislav RUS 2362 4
110 108 2 Dangel Michael AUT 2315 5
111 109 2 Pekau Uwe GER 2304 4
112 110 2 Puschmann Lukas AUT 2291 3
113 111 2 Persson Stefan SWE 2284 4
114 112 2 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL 2284 6
115 113 2 Shinsaku Ikeda FRA 2281 4
116 114 2 Vegner Ivan RUS 2280 3
117 115 2 Ratsimandresy Joel FRA 2275 4
118 116 2 Afonin Mikhail RUS 2270 5
119 117 2 Krawczak Maciej POL 2257 3
120 118 2 Langford Peter GBR 2230 4
121 119 2 Zubenko Anna UKR 2228 3
122 120 2 Anvartdinov Timur RUS 2212 3
123 121 2 Tranvouez Gwenael FRA 2202 3
124 123 1 Meulendijk Sonja NDL 2179 5
125 124 1 Aringaneng Nino NDL 2156 4
126 125 1 Korobeynikov Vladimir RUS 2125 3
127 126 1 Tomaszewski Jakub POL 2110 5
128 127 1 Sasinowski Krzysztof POL 2105 3
129 128 1 Dashkova Anna RUS 2104 3
130 129 1 Ermakov Andrey RUS 2069 3
131 145 -14 Volodin Dmitriy RUS 2053 6
132 130 2 Pape-Lange Julian GER 2051 3
133 131 2 Bakker Foppe NDL 2035 3
134 132 2 Reisinger Manuel AUT 2033 4
135 133 2 Borysiak Jacek POL 2032 4
136 134 2 Dedieu Jean-Marc FRA 2014 5
137 136 1 Zahradnik Michael GER 2004 3
138 138 0 Naarman Simon GER 1959 3
139 139 0 Hanssen Henrik GER 1938 3
140 140 0 Markiewicz Maciej POL 1909 4
141 263 -122 Elshankin Andrey RUS 1903 5
142 141 1 Wu Huan FRA 1874 3
143 142 1 Stummeyer Ilka GER 1871 2
144 143 1 Laube Waldemar GER 1863 4
145 144 1 Xue Chang AUT 1855 3
146 146 0 Hamilton Peter AUT 1834 4
147 147 0 Sohana Ma Prem NDL 1833 4
148 148 0 Thomas Valerian FRA 1814 3
149 149 0 Perov Nikita RUS 1808 3
150 150 0 Rateau Julien FRA 1778 3
151 229 -78 Abrashkin Oleg RUS 1778 3
152 175 -23 Bogatikov Aleksander RUS 1775 6
153 151 2 Goto Kaoru FRA 1713 2
154 152 2 Rath Felix GER 1706 3
155 153 2 Kruczek Justyna POL 1706 4
156 154 2 Yarchuk Anton UKR 1688 2
157 156 1 Dyer Nick GBR 1670 3
158 157 1 Varchenko Dmitriy UKR 1667 2
159 158 1 Sorokin Alexandr RUS 1666 4
160 122 38 Therkelsen Lars DEN 1665 3
161 159 2 Bellay Ondrej SVK 1664 5
162 160 2 Haley Tony GBR 1662 4
163 161 2 Bodde Robert NED 1652 5
164 162 2 Vollert Lubov UKR 1635 2
165 163 2 Bungaro Paola GBR 1632 3
166 164 2 Sirotkin Dmitry RUS 1620 3
167 165 2 Rep Dicky NDL 1613 4
168 166 2 Frolova Irina MDA 1606 2
169 167 2 König Nadine GER 1588 2
170 168 2 Henry Jessica FRA 1572 2
171 169 2 Raminosa Mamy FRA 1570 2
172 170 2 Yakovleva Maria UKR 1561 3
173 171 2 Ohori Yuji FRA 1550 2
174 172 2 Robison Aidan GBR 1538 4
175 173 2 Bruggink Dennis NDL 1533 4
176 174 2 Patrikeev Pavel RUS 1525 2
177 176 1 Brunnsteiner Andrea AUT 1494 4
178 177 1 Markov Mikhail RUS 1492 2
179 178 1 Grishaev Nikita RUS 1485 2
180 179 1 Grimberg Maude FRA 1468 3
181 180 1 Smikalla Jens GER 1461 4
182 181 1 LeMoine Mark SWE 1461 2
183 182 1 Zaytsev Dimitry RUS 1460 3
184 183 1 Proskuriakova Olga UKR 1452 3
185 184 1 Kvasha Ilya RUS 1436 4
186 185 1 Sonderman Ivanka NDL 1435 2
187 186 1 Riepin Aleksandr UKR 1435 2
188 187 1 Stöckemann Richard GER 1430 2
189 188 1 Haasbroek Nicole NDL 1423 3
190 189 1 Zvezdov Alexandr RUS 1417 2
191 190 1 Mathew Andy GBR 1402 2
192 191 1 Trinh Do thu Khoa FRA 1399 3
193 192 1 Efimenko Stanislav UKR 1394 2
194 193 1 Broeder Ingrid NDL 1384 3
195 194 1 Labich Anders DEN 1383 2
196 195 1 Morales Lois NDL 1374 4
197 196 1 Kolyadin Mikhail RUS 1365 4
198 197 1 Azoulai Alexis FRA 1365 2
199 198 1 Delfsma Angelique NDL 1360 3
200 199 1 Majer Miroslaw POL 1358 2
201 200 1 Konishcheva Dmitry RUS 1358 2
202 201 1 Li Ting Ting FRA 1338 2
203 202 1 Wood Tom GBR 1338 2
204 203 1 Nikulin Dmitrii RUS 1332 4
205   NEW Aleshin Sergey RUS 1321 2
206 204 2 Pavlov Georgy RUS 1311 3
207 205 2 Thomas Quentin FRA 1308 3
208 304 -96 Velikanov Ilya RUS 1306 3
209 206 3 Radzewicz Sonia POL 1286 4
210 207 3 Kotowski Marcin POL 1282 2
211 208 3 Maier Roland AUT 1270 2
212 209 3 Pasterkamp Martha NDL 1269 4
213   NEW Kili Nikolas FIN 1260 2
214 210 4 Mjasnikov Konstantin UKR 1253 2
215 211 4 Artiushenko Nina UKR 1252 2
216 306 -90 Goryacheva Elena RUS 1244 3
217 212 5 Kuusela Auvo FIN 1237 2
218 213 5 Van der Vegt Gert NDL 1233 4
219 214 5 Azougagh Aziz FRA 1227 3
220 215 5 Ermakov Konstantin RUS 1226 3
221 216 5 Kvitkovic Matej SVK 1223 2
222 217 5 Zaychikov Dmitrii RUS 1208 2
223 218 5 Klaar Martijn NDL 1196 2
224 219 5 Drury Shaun GBR 1191 2
225 220 5 Panina Tamara RUS 1188 4
226 221 5 Mikkola Mattias SWE 1188 2
227 222 5 Duckworth John GBR 1183 5
228 223 5 Hesselink Annemieke NDL 1177 2
229 224 5 Steinke Patric GER 1167 4
230 225 5 Annabi Alexandre FRA 1167 2
231 226 5 Kucera Matej SVK 1158 2
232 227 5 Rupp Birgitt AUT 1158 6
233 228 5 Dedikov Sergey RUS 1157 2
234 230 4 Hahn Timur GER 1121 3
235 231 4 Firing Toos NDL 1119 3
236 232 4 Smolentsev Viktor RUS 1113 2
237 233 4 Gurkina Natalia RUS 1109 2
238 234 4 Van den Berk Anja NDL 1100 2
239 235 4 Polanski Pawel POL 1090 4
240 236 4 Kozachok Mariia UKR 1085 2
241 237 4 Bowsher Max GBR 1075 2
242 238 4 Pieter Bol NDL 1074 2
243 239 4 Kawatani Eigo DEN 1068 4
244 240 4 Smith Lena DEN 1065 2
245 241 4 Heemskerk Yvonne NDL 1060 4
246 242 4 Westdijk Diana NDL 1057 4
247 243 4 Ea Anthony FRA 1052 3
248 244 4 Franke Wolfgang GER 1047 4
249 245 4 Godart Genevieve FRA 1045 4
250 246 4 Shurygin Egor RUS 1029 3
251 247 4 Bansemer Silke GER 1024 4
252 248 4 Mishakov Dmitry RUS 1014 2
253 135 118 Schütt Claes DEN 1004 2
254 249 5 Karny Maciej POL 1002 3
255 250 5 Ekman Robin SWE 992 2
256 251 5 Antonov Evgeny RUS 986 3
257 252 5 Kotowski Michal POL 984 2
258 253 5 Cherepanov Anton RUS 982 3
259 254 5 Sklyarenko Sergey UKR 979 2
260 255 5 Trocenko Filipp RUS 968 2
261 256 5 Budkovskiy Sergey RUS 958 3
262 257 5 Powalowski Piotr POL 955 2
263 258 5 Bonde Jensen Robert DEN 941 2
264 259 5 Balanyuk Vitaly UKR 940 2
265 260 5 Aubrun Olivier FRA 937 2
266 261 5 Picard Simon FRA 931 2
267 262 5 Wagner Rebecca GER 907 2
268 264 4 Menshova Polina RUS 875 2
269 265 4 Efremov Denis UKR 863 2
270 266 4 Libich Artur POL 860 3
271 267 4 Saksonova Ksenia RUS 855 3
272 268 4 Gulmans Martijn NDL 855 2
273 269 4 Sereda Andrey RUS 838 2
274 270 4 Gladkov Viktor RUS 817 2
275 271 4 Hoskovec David CZE 812 2
276 272 4 Poilleux Nicolas FRA 800 2
277 273 4 Kartashiov Pavel RUS 798 2
278 274 4 Bergquist Felix SWE 796 2
279 275 4 Samelyuk Maxim RUS 770 2
280 276 4 Poilleux-Laudy Cecile FRA 756 2
281 277 4 Vasileyko Marina UKR 743 2
282 278 4 Roos Frauke GER 741 2
283 279 4 Gebauer Daniel GER 739 4
284 280 4 Leenders Tim NDL 739 2
285 284 1 Altynchurin Aleksandr RUS 739 3
286 281 5 Demmer Maurice NDL 723 3
287 282 5 Abdulazizov Ozod RUS 716 2
288 283 5 Korovin Vitaliy RUS 682 2
289 285 4 Wahlström Maaria FIN 675 2
290 286 4 Danilevskaya Alla RUS 666 2
291   NEW Usmanov Ramil RUS 659 2
292 287 5 Ryumina Alexandra RUS 625 2
293 288 5 Hedberg Rolf SWE 583 2
294 289 5 Faartoft Martin DEN 582 2
295 290 5 Sawicki Piotr POL 559 2
296 291 5 Killisch Julia GER 559 2
297 292 5 Rijnders Paula POR 547 2
298 293 5 Langtry Richard GBR 541 2
299 294 5 Haines Mark GBR 540 2
300 295 5 Beese Peter GER 538 3
301 296 5 Kleinstra Mark NDL 503 2
302 297 5 Harutyunyan Karen UKR 494 2
303 298 5 Smith Andrew GBR 484 2
304 299 5 Bednar Martin CZE 482 2
305 300 5 Navratil Filipp CZE 480 2
306 301 5 Lagrene Angelo NDL 473 2
307 302 5 Anokhin Pavel RUS 461 2
308 303 5 Offermans Chris NDL 451 2
309 305 4 Mendyk Jacek POL 426 2
310 308 2 Hamelain Christian FRA 352 2
311 309 2 Demmer Marjan NDL 347 2
312 310 2 Meijer-Kal Will NDL 341 2
313 311 2 Berg Verena AUT 328 4
314 312 2 Vojtech Trmal CZE 310 3
315 313 2 Ebering Vitali GER 309 2
316 314 2 Kuijpers Els NDL 306 4
317 315 2 Ikonen Sakari FIN 261 2
318 316 2 Bolshakov Aleksey RUS 260 2
319 317 2 Stallan David GBR 248 2
320 318 2 Rozum Sergey RUS 239 2
321 319 2 Völker Marcus GER 198 2
322 320 2 Leger Jerome FRA 160 2
323 321 2 Eder Dominik AUT 158 3
324 322 2 Lenskiy Igor RUS 150 2
325 323 2 Lang Nadine FRA 66 2
326 324 2 Zeberov Bogdan RUS 28 2
327 325 2 Muriel Peter GBR 26 2

The Doppelhofer MCR Ranking is prepared by Alexander Doppelhofer as an alternative ranking system to  the EMA.


Mahjong News | Copyright © 1997-2015 | About Us | Sitemap | Contact